Tashkent 2002 (Uzbekistan)
(140,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.06. --:-- |
F | Mikaelian (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Poutchek (2) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.06. --:-- |
SF | Mikaelian (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Garbin (3) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.06. --:-- |
SF | Poutchek (2) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Vinci | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
14.06. --:-- |
QF | Mikaelian (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ostrovskaya | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
14.06. --:-- |
QF | Garbin (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Camerin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
14.06. --:-- |
QF | Vinci | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Perebiynis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
14.06. --:-- |
QF | Poutchek (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Skavronskaia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
13.06. --:-- |
R16 | Poutchek (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Van Exel | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
13.06. --:-- |
R16 | Camerin | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Pelletier | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
13.06. --:-- |
R16 | Perebiynis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | info | ||||
Safina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
13.06. --:-- |
R16 | Skavronskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Voracova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Mikaelian (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vento-Kabchi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Ostrovskaya | 1 | 6 | 1 | info | |||||
Kalyuzhnaya | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Garbin (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Barna | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
12.06. --:-- |
R16 | Vinci | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nemeckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Mikaelian (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Czink | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Vento-Kabchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Llagostera Vives | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Kalyuzhnaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Koukalova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Ostrovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nesticka (7) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Garbin (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Amanmuradova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Barna | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Martinez Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Camerin | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Barabanschikova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Pelletier | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zuluaga (6) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Vinci | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Dominikovic (5) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Nemeckova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Israilova | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Perebiynis | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fokina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Safina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Noorlander (4) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Skavronskaia | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Sequera (8) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Voracova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Castano | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Van Exel | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fattakhetdinova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. --:-- |
1R | Poutchek (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gallifa-Puig Desens | 0 | 2 | 3 |
1. round
Mikaelian [1]
Kalyuzhnaya [Q]
Nesticka [7]
Garbin [3]
Amanmuradova [WC]
Zuluaga [6]
Dominikovic [5]
Israilova [WC]
Noorlander [4]
Sequera [8]
Skavronskaia [Q]
Fattakhetdinova [Q]
Poutchek [2]
round of 16
Mikaelian [1]
Kalyuzhnaya [Q]
Garbin [3]
Skavronskaia [Q]
Poutchek [2]
quarterfinal
Mikaelian [1]
Garbin [3]
Skavronskaia [Q]
Poutchek [2]
semifinal
Mikaelian [1]
Garbin [3]
Poutchek [2]
final
Mikaelian [1]
Poutchek [2]
Mikaelian [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 16 | |||
Madrid WTA | 19 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Savannah challenger | 1 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 8 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 16 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 1 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Yecla ITF | 16 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 16 | |||
Osijek ITF | 15 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches