Tbilisi 2 ITF 2004 (Georgia)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
13.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Shamayko (1) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Kvatsabaia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
13.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Pervitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kudryavtseva (2) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Jikia | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Davydova (3) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
13.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Bogdanova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Senkina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
13.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Rakhmanina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bondarenko (5) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
13.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Mossiakova (8) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Dranets | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
13.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Movsesyan (9) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
13.09. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kuzmina-Rimsa (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Timofeeva (11) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Shamayko (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kalashnikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Kvatsabaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rakhmanina | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Kudryavtseva (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mkervalidze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Pervitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pogrebnyak | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Davydova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Milevskay | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Jikia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zedginidze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Bogdanova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Andriashvili | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Senkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Makarova | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Bondarenko (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shapakidze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Rakhmanina | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Buryachok (10) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Avakova (6) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Timofeeva (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tsertsvadze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Mossiakova (8) | 1 | 7 | 3 | info | |||||
Jugeli | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Dranets | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Samoylo (12) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Movsesyan (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mikuchadze | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12.09. --:-- |
Q-2R | Kuzmina-Rimsa (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gegia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
11.09. --:-- |
Q-1R | Senkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Aladashvili | 0 | 1 | 4 |
1. round
Shamayko [1]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Kudryavtseva [2]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Davydova [3]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Bogdanova [4]
bye
Andriashvili [WC]
bye
bye
Aladashvili [WC]
Bondarenko [5]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Buryachok [10]
Avakova [6]
bye
bye
Mikuchadze [WC]
bye
bye
Movsesyan [9]
Kuzmina-Rimsa [7]
bye
Gegia [WC]
bye
bye
bye
Timofeeva [11]
Mossiakova [8]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Samoylo [12]
2. round
Shamayko [1]
Kudryavtseva [2]
Davydova [3]
Bogdanova [4]
Andriashvili [WC]
Bondarenko [5]
Buryachok [10]
Avakova [6]
Mikuchadze [WC]
Movsesyan [9]
Kuzmina-Rimsa [7]
Gegia [WC]
Timofeeva [11]
Mossiakova [8]
Samoylo [12]
round of 16
Shamayko [1]
Kudryavtseva [2]
Davydova [3]
Bogdanova [4]
Bondarenko [5]
Movsesyan [9]
Kuzmina-Rimsa [7]
Timofeeva [11]
Mossiakova [8]
Shamayko [1]
Bogdanova [4]
Kuzmina-Rimsa [7]
Mossiakova [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |