Varna ITF 2017 (Bulgaria)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.09. 10:30 |
F | Boev / Evtimova (2) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1.72 | 2.00 | info | ||
Lumsden / Stamatova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||||
21.09. 15:10 |
SF | Lumsden / Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.62 | info | |||
Kitagawa / Vangelova (3) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
21.09. 15:10 |
SF | Boev / Evtimova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 4.33 | info | |||
Dimitrova / Karamanol | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
20.09. 16:10 |
QF | Boev / Evtimova (2) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.57 | 2.25 | info | ||
Arshinkov / Topalova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
20.09. 15:00 |
QF | Kitagawa / Vangelova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.61 | 2.20 | info | |||
Georgieva / Ocheva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
20.09. 14:45 |
QF | Lumsden / Stamatova | 2 | 62 | 6 | 10 | 2.00 | 1.72 | info | ||
Adamescu / Simion (1) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
20.09. 14:00 |
QF | Dimitrova / Karamanol | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Gaspar-Iv / Stinga | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
19.09. 14:10 |
R16 | Gaspar-Iv / Stinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Orlova / Tatarus (4) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
19.09. 14:00 |
R16 | Arshinkov / Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.61 | info | |||
Georgieva / Karatanch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.09. 16:55 |
R16 | Kitagawa / Vangelova (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.16 | 4.37 | info | |||
Kraleva / Todorova | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||||
18.09. 15:25 |
R16 | Adamescu / Simion (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Davidescu / Staicules | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.09. 15:05 |
R16 | Dimitrova / Karamanol | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.28 | 3.50 | info | ||
Negoita / Peruhova | 1 | 7 | 64 | 10 | |||||||
18.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Boev / Evtimova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.43 | 2.59 | info | |||
Esen / Esen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.09. 14:30 |
R16 | Georgieva / Ocheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Georgieva / Petkova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
18.09. 13:05 |
R16 | Lumsden / Stamatova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.39 | 2.70 | info | ||
Mihaylova / Vaneva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
round of 16
Kraleva / Todorova [WC]
Georgieva / Petkova [WC]
Orlova / Tatarus [4]
Boev / Evtimova [2]
quarterfinal
Boev / Evtimova [2]
semifinal
Boev / Evtimova [2]
final
Boev / Evtimova [2]
Boev / Evtimova [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 5 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 14 | |||
Girona challenger | 8 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 14 | |||
Antalya WTA | 7 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 7 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 9 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 10 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 9 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 8 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches