Wanfercee-Baulet ITF 2019 (Belgium)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
24.08. 17:05 |
F | Arbuthnot / Vanhoutte (2) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.52 | 2.35 | info | ||
Anil / Yudanov (3) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
23.08. 17:05 |
SF | Arbuthnot / Vanhoutte (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.15 | 1.60 | info | |||
Carreras / Malmqvist (4) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
23.08. 15:05 |
SF | Anil / Yudanov (3) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Kajevic / Vanlangen | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
22.08. 17:25 |
QF | Carreras / Malmqvist (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.03 | 8.75 | info | |||
Kraus / Michalitsch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
22.08. 17:10 |
QF | Kajevic / Vanlangen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 4.28 | 1.16 | info | ||
Arcangioli / Mitu (1) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
22.08. 15:55 |
QF | Arbuthnot / Vanhoutte (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.50 | info | |||
Shaulskay / Yuldashev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
22.08. 15:30 |
QF | Anil / Yudanov (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.89 | 1.77 | info | ||
Lee / Robbe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
21.08. 16:25 |
R16 | Carreras / Malmqvist (4) | 1 | 7 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | ||||
Popovic / Pysson | 0 | 5 | |||||||||
21.08. 16:00 |
R16 | Shaulskay / Yuldashev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Herrmann / Kanev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
21.08. 14:30 |
R16 | Arbuthnot / Vanhoutte (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.71 | info | |||
Glaude / Lambrecht | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
20.08. 17:45 |
R16 | Arcangioli / Mitu (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 12.73 | info | |||
Felsenhar / Martynov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
20.08. 16:25 |
R16 | Kajevic / Vanlangen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.85 | info | |||
Feder / Villet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
20.08. 16:15 |
R16 | Lee / Robbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.91 | info | |||
Audenaert / Casteleyn | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
20.08. 14:45 |
R16 | Kraus / Michalitsch | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.12 | 1.32 | info | |||
Gadient / Mader | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||||
20.08. 13:30 |
R16 | Anil / Yudanov (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Flament / Jones | 0 | 4 | 1 |
round of 16
Arcangiol / Mitu [1]
Anil / Yudanov [3]
Glaude / Lambrecht [WC]
quarterfinal
Arcangiol / Mitu [1]
Anil / Yudanov [3]
semifinal
Anil / Yudanov [3]
final
Anil / Yudanov [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 13 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches