Yarrawonga ITF 2003 (Australia)
(10,000 $, grass, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
17.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Kojian (1) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Antonic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
17.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Calderwood | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Szili (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
17.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Ivanova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arnott | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Takehara (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rowe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | De Beer (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bateup | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Alford (6) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Morgan | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||||
17.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Sekulovski (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Johnston (7) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Mcgann (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Thimjapo (10) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Kojian (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Barr | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Antonic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Coventry | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Szili (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Acquistapace | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Calderwood | 2 | 6 | 64 | 7 | info | ||||
Radevic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 65 | |||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Ivanova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Michael | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Arnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lampret | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Takehara (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ikic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Rowe | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Harkness | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | De Beer (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jovanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Bateup | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Carrington | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Alford (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mullinger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Morgan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Oasa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Johnston (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rowe | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Sekulovski (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mohammed | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Mcgann (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kevey | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
16.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Thimjapo (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sungkono | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
15.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Barr | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Everson-Watt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
15.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Acquistapace | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Grobe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
15.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Arnott | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Condon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Rowe | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Muller | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
15.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Torr | 0 | 1 | 4 |
1. round
Kojian [1]
bye
bye
bye
Szili [2]
bye
bye
bye
Ivanova [3]
bye
bye
bye
Takehara [4]
bye
bye
bye
De Beer [5]
bye
bye
bye
Alford [6]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Johnston [7]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Sekulovski [9]
Mcgann [8]
bye
bye
bye
bye
Thimjapo [10]
2. round
Kojian [1]
Szili [2]
Ivanova [3]
Takehara [4]
De Beer [5]
Alford [6]
Johnston [7]
Sekulovski [9]
Mcgann [8]
Thimjapo [10]
round of 16
Kojian [1]
Szili [2]
Ivanova [3]
Takehara [4]
De Beer [5]
Alford [6]
Johnston [7]
Sekulovski [9]
Mcgann [8]
Thimjapo [10]
Kojian [1]
Ivanova [3]
Takehara [4]
De Beer [5]
Alford [6]
Sekulovski [9]
Mcgann [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |