Funchal ITF 2023 (Portugal)
(40,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
13.11. 16:50 |
Q-R16 | Ryser (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 5.44 | info | |||
Visscher (11) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
13.11. 16:10 |
Q-R16 | Charaeva (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.19 | info | |||
Jorge (10) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
13.11. 14:25 |
Q-R16 | Mansouri (7) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.23 | info | ||
Villet (14) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
13.11. 14:15 |
Q-R16 | Berberovic (3) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.49 | info | ||
Ganz (12) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
13.11. 13:20 |
Q-R16 | Hesse (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.00 | info | |||
Simunyu (16) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13.11. 12:40 |
Q-R16 | Kovaleva (5) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.96 | info | ||
Helmi (9) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
13.11. 11:30 |
Q-R16 | Maristany Zuleta De Reales (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.09 | 5.75 | info | |||
Bojica (13) | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||||
13.11. 11:30 |
Q-R16 | Pridankina (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 6.56 | info | |||
Podlinska (15) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12.11. 17:30 |
Q-1R | Jorge (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 8.50 | info | |||
Pirtac | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12.11. 17:05 |
Q-1R | Visscher (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9.50 | 1.00 | info | |||
Kostiuk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
12.11. 16:10 |
Q-1R | Villet (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5.44 | 1.10 | info | |||
Yardley | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12.11. 15:00 |
Q-1R | Simunyu (16) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | 2.39 | info | ||
Lollia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
12.11. 14:00 |
Q-1R | Ganz (12) | 2 | 6 | 62 | 6 | 8.25 | 1.02 | info | ||
Williamson | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
12.11. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Bojica (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5.44 | 1.10 | info | |||
Koussenkova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
12.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Helmi (9) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1.20 | 3.79 | info | ||
Raschdorf | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
12.11. --:-- |
Q-1R | Podlinska (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9.50 | 1.00 | info | |||
Ji | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1. round
Hesse [1]
bye
Simunyu [16]
Ryser [2]
bye
Visscher [11]
Berberovic [3]
bye
Ganz [12]
bye
Bojica [13]
Kovaleva [5]
bye
Helmi [9]
Pridankina [6]
bye
Podlinska [15]
Mansouri [7]
bye
Villet [14]
Charaeva [8]
bye
Jorge [10]
round of 16
Hesse [1]
Simunyu [16]
Ryser [2]
Visscher [11]
Berberovic [3]
Ganz [12]
Bojica [13]
Kovaleva [5]
Helmi [9]
Pridankina [6]
Podlinska [15]
Mansouri [7]
Villet [14]
Charaeva [8]
Jorge [10]
Hesse [1]
Ryser [2]
Berberovic [3]
Kovaleva [5]
Pridankina [6]
Mansouri [7]
Charaeva [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Halle | 23 | |||
Queen's Club | 24 | |||
Stuttgart | 2 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 1 | |||
Berlin | 20 | |||
Birmingham | 24 | |||
Nottingham | 3 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 2 | |||
Valencia WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Ilkley challenger | 26 | |||
Nottingham challenger | 1 | |||
Perugia challenger | 1 | |||
Sassuolo challenger | 31 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Lyon challenger | 1 | |||
Poznan challenger | 20 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger | 8 | |||
Blois challenger | 30 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Gaiba WTA | 17 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 1 | |||
Ilkley ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 1 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 1 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 1 | |||
Luzhou ITF | 21 | |||
Taipei 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Bucharest 4 ITF | 32 | |||
Hillcrest ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 41 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 1 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 1 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches