Zagreb challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.06. |
|
Dunca / Reese - Rover / Stath |
QF |
7-610, 4-6, 10-5 |
1.40 |
2.73 |
05.06. |
|
Rover / Stath - Cerva / Roca |
R16 |
6-4, 62-7, 10-6 |
3.56 |
1.25 |
Augsburg challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.05. |
|
Geert / Lawso - Furne / Rover |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
1.28 |
3.37 |
Oeiras 2 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.05. |
|
Chand / Kadhe - Heide / Rover |
R16 |
7-65, 6-3 |
1.44 |
2.61 |
Futures 2024 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.05. |
|
Gutie / Rover - Ferra / Virgi |
F |
7-5, 6-1 |
1.84 |
1.83 |
10.05. |
|
Gutie / Rover - Falca / Rocha |
SF |
6-1, 65-7, 10-5 |
1.48 |
2.46 |
09.05. |
|
Gutie / Rover - Bueno / Forca |
QF |
6-4, 3-6, 10-5 |
1.27 |
3.38 |
07.05. |
|
Gutie / Rover - Perez / Vervo |
R16 |
7-5, 6-3 |
|
|
04.05. |
|
Keste / Rover - Otegu / Sanch |
SF |
|
|
|
03.05. |
|
Keste / Rover - Wehne / Zahra |
F |
|
|
|
03.05. |
|
Keste / Rover - Bisho / Sudzu |
QF |
6-3, 6-3 |
1.00 |
9.50 |
01.05. |
|
Keste / Rover - De Mi / Furla |
R16 |
6-2, 3-3 |
1.19 |
4.42 |
Florianopolis challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
03.04. |
|
Britt / Sarai - Bosca / Rover |
R16 |
6-1, 7-64 |
2.76 |
1.39 |
Futures 2024 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
23.03. |
|
Britt / Sarai - Rover / Urrea |
F |
6-3, 7-63 |
1.89 |
1.78 |
23.03. |
|
Rover / Urrea - Alves / Olive |
SF |
6-3, 1-6, 10-6 |
1.50 |
2.36 |
21.03. |
|
Rover / Urrea - Cury / De Al |
QF |
4-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
1.07 |
6.00 |
20.03. |
|
Rover / Urrea - Perei / Santo |
R16 |
6-0, 6-2 |
1.01 |
13.67 |
16.03. |
|
Adams / Folli - Perei / Rover |
F |
6-1, 6-3 |
2.08 |
1.67 |
15.03. |
|
Perei / Rover - Nunez / Santi |
SF |
6-4, 6-2 |
|
|
14.03. |
|
Perei / Rover - Sakam / Dutra |
QF |
|
2.30 |
1.53 |
12.03. |
|
Perei / Rover - Gobbi / Pinhe |
R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.01 |
18.00 |
05.03. |
|
Alves / Ribei - Perei / Rover |
R16 |
612-7, 7-65, 10-5 |
1.40 |
2.50 |
16.02. |
|
Genov / Masht - Cretu / Rover |
R16 |
6-3, 6-3 |
3.00 |
1.32 |
11.02. |
|
Lingu / Paz J - Hardt / Rover |
F |
7-5, 6-4 |
2.07 |
1.66 |
10.02. |
|
Hardt / Rover - Gulin / Popov |
SF |
6-3, 6-2 |
1.39 |
2.73 |
08.02. |
|
Hardt / Rover - Higne / Macki |
QF |
6-3, 6-0 |
1.22 |
3.85 |
06.02. |
|
Hardt / Rover - Reita / Spiri |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
|
|
02.02. |
|
Kello / Pavel - Hardt / Rover |
SF |
6-3, 6-4 |
2.07 |
1.66 |
01.02. |
|
Hardt / Rover - Erhar / Gea A |
QF |
7-615, 6-2 |
1.49 |
2.43 |
30.01. |
|
Hardt / Rover - Akkoy / Ozdem |
R16 |
6-2, 4-6, 10-8 |
1.24 |
3.61 |
26.01. |
|
Freun / Ingil - Bertr / Rover |
SF |
7-5, 3-6, 10-8 |
1.50 |
2.40 |
25.01. |
|
Bertr / Rover - Corwi / Scigl |
QF |
6-2, 6-4 |
1.71 |
1.98 |
24.01. |
|
Bertr / Rover - Caver / Robin |
R16 |
7-5, 7-65 |
1.02 |
8.50 |