Vienna 2020 (Austria)
(1,550,950 €, indoors, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.10. 16:00 |
Q-QF | Balazs (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 11.80 | info | |||
Soares (1) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
25.10. 15:35 |
Q-QF | Pospisil (6) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.56 | info | ||
Jung | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
25.10. 13:05 |
Q-QF | Gombos | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 5.61 | info | ||
Sachko | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
25.10. 13:05 |
Q-QF | Bedene (5) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.56 | 2.34 | info | ||
Sonego (3) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
24.10. 17:05 |
Q-R16 | Jung | 2 | 62 | 6 | 6 | 3.57 | 1.28 | info | ||
Edmund (4) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
24.10. 16:00 |
Q-R16 | Pospisil (6) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 7.07 | info | ||
Erler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
24.10. 14:45 |
Q-R16 | Balazs (8) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.36 | 3.08 | info | |||
Ram | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
24.10. 14:45 |
Q-R16 | Bedene (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 10.63 | info | |||
Pichler | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
24.10. 13:10 |
Q-R16 | Sonego (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.37 | 2.99 | info | |||
Miedler | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
24.10. 13:05 |
Q-R16 | Gombos | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.33 | 3.14 | info | |||
Basilashvili (2) | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
24.10. 11:10 |
Q-R16 | Sachko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12.07 | 1.03 | info | ||
Herbert (7) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
- Tournament details
Round | Prize money | Ranking points |
1. round | 18,095 € | 0 |
round of 16 | 32,755 € | 45 |
quarterfinal | 41,500 € | 90 |
semifinal | 61,000 € | 180 |
final | 85,000 € | 300 |
winner | 105,240 € | 500 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Halle | 23 | |||
Queen's Club | 24 | |||
Stuttgart | 2 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 1 | |||
Berlin | 20 | |||
Birmingham | 24 | |||
Nottingham | 2 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 2 | |||
Valencia WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Ilkley challenger | 26 | |||
Nottingham challenger | 1 | |||
Perugia challenger | 1 | |||
Sassuolo challenger | 31 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Lyon challenger | 1 | |||
Poznan challenger | 20 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Santa Cruz De La Sierra challenger | 8 | |||
Blois challenger | 30 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 10 | |||
Gaiba WTA | 17 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 1 | |||
Ilkley ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 1 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 1 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 1 | |||
Luzhou ITF | 21 | |||
Taipei 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Tauste-Zaragoza ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Bucharest 4 ITF | 32 | |||
Hillcrest ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 41 ITF | 16 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 1 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 1 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 1 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 8 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches