Antalya 7 ITF 2020 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.02. 11:30 |
F | Lizarazo / Zantedesc | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.85 | info | ||
Guo / Han | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
22.02. 09:30 |
SF | Guo / Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.35 | 1.52 | info | |||
Njiric / Potocnik (2) | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||||
20.02. 12:45 |
SF | Lizarazo / Zantedesc | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lamens / Stadler (1) | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
20.02. 12:30 |
QF | Lizarazo / Zantedesc | 1 | 1.73 | 1.97 | info | |||||
Herazo Go / Stamatova (3) | 0 | ||||||||||
20.02. 12:30 |
QF | Guo / Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.45 | 2.56 | info | |||
Laskutova / Stevens (4) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
20.02. 12:30 |
QF | Lamens / Stadler (1) | 1 | 1.33 | 3.05 | info | |||||
Wagner / Jorge | 0 | ||||||||||
20.02. 11:00 |
QF | Njiric / Potocnik (2) | 1 | info | |||||||
Avanesyan / Sonmez | 0 | ||||||||||
18.02. 14:15 |
R16 | Wagner / Jorge | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.71 | 1.98 | info | |||
Nefedova / Oliynykov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||||
18.02. 11:00 |
R16 | Lamens / Stadler (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.52 | info | |||
Alkio / Feng | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.02. 11:00 |
R16 | Herazo Go / Stamatova (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.75 | 1.96 | info | ||
Lemoine / Mujan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||
18.02. 11:00 |
R16 | Lizarazo / Zantedesc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1.02 | 10.12 | info | |||
Praefke / Turkmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
18.02. 11:00 |
R16 | Guo / Han | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1.72 | 2.09 | info | ||
Drazic / Stokke | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
18.02. 11:00 |
R16 | Laskutova / Stevens (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.52 | info | |||
Baykal / Tinaztepe | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
18.02. 11:00 |
R16 | Avanesyan / Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.46 | 2.65 | info | |||
Anil / Yudanov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
18.02. 11:00 |
R16 | Njiric / Potocnik (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.55 | info | |||
Peeva / Uyar | 0 | 0 | 2 |
round of 16
Lamens / Stadler [1]
Praefke / Turkmen [WC]
Baykal / Tinaztepe [WC]
Peeva / Uyar [WC]
quarterfinal
Lamens / Stadler [1]
semifinal
Lamens / Stadler [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 11 | |||
Girona challenger | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 22 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches