Minsk 4 ITF 2017 (Belarus)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.06. 12:40 |
F | Kremen / Kruzhkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mun / Sakalouskaya (4) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
15.06. 12:45 |
SF | Mun / Sakalouskaya (4) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Khabibuli / Korashvil (1) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
15.06. 12:10 |
SF | Kremen / Kruzhkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.93 | info | |||
Talbi / Ukolova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.06. 18:05 |
QF | Talbi / Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Brich / Kanapatsk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.06. 17:55 |
QF | Khabibuli / Korashvil (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bovy / Detiuc | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
14.06. 16:30 |
QF | Kremen / Kruzhkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.99 | info | |||
Kubareva / Yersh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.06. 15:15 |
QF | Mun / Sakalouskaya (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pogrebnyak / Sokal | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
14.06. 16:30 |
R16 | Bovy / Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shevchenk / Spiegelma | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
14.06. 16:15 |
R16 | Talbi / Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | |||
Shakhrayc / Zhuravlev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
14.06. 16:00 |
R16 | Brich / Kanapatsk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.07 | 1.09 | info | |||
Shymanovi / Tolibova (3) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
14.06. 13:50 |
R16 | Khabibuli / Korashvil (1) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.20 | 4.09 | info | ||
Nepliy / Vostrikova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
12.06. 15:45 |
R16 | Mun / Sakalouskaya (4) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Grib / Yakubovich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
12.06. 15:35 |
R16 | Pogrebnyak / Sokal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | |||
Hancharov / Shleptsov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
12.06. 15:10 |
R16 | Kubareva / Yersh | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.13 | 1.19 | info | |||
Alexandro / Hatouka | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||||
12.06. 13:50 |
R16 | Kremen / Kruzhkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.14 | info | |||
Marcinkev / Paulenka | 0 | 4 | 3 |
round of 16
Mun / Sakalousk [4]
Grib / Yakubovic [WC]
Brich / Kanapatsk [WC]
Kubareva / Yersh [WC]
quarterfinal
Mun / Sakalousk [4]
Brich / Kanapatsk [WC]
Kubareva / Yersh [WC]
semifinal
Mun / Sakalousk [4]
final
Mun / Sakalousk [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 10 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 7 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 7 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 11 | |||
Calvi ITF | 10 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 11 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 12 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 10 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches