Minsk 4 ITF 2018 (Belarus)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.06. 16:25 |
F | Oz / Sezer (1) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.21 | 3.88 | info | ||
Bovy / Zhuravleva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
14.06. 15:00 |
SF | Bovy / Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.16 | info | |||
Dmitrieva / Talbi (2) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.06. 13:30 |
SF | Oz / Sezer (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.72 | info | |||
Nazarkina / Tkacheva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
13.06. 14:45 |
QF | Bovy / Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2.16 | 1.61 | info | ||
Shytkousk / Ukolova (4) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
13.06. 14:40 |
QF | Dmitrieva / Talbi (2) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.49 | 2.43 | info | ||
Kanapatsk / Kolodynsk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
13.06. 14:30 |
QF | Nazarkina / Tkacheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.71 | 1.99 | info | |||
Chikalkin / Pogrebnya | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||||
13.06. 13:15 |
QF | Oz / Sezer (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Iakovleva / Nazarova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
12.06. 16:55 |
R16 | Kanapatsk / Kolodynsk | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.76 | 1.92 | info | |||
Treshchev / Vasilescu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
12.06. 15:20 |
R16 | Bovy / Zhuravleva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Kolb / Ozerova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
12.06. 13:50 |
R16 | Chikalkin / Pogrebnya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.62 | 1.24 | info | |||
Hatouka / Kruzhkova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
11.06. 15:40 |
R16 | Shytkousk / Ukolova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | |||
Malygina / Paulenka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
11.06. 14:35 |
R16 | Dmitrieva / Talbi (2) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1.03 | 9.07 | info | ||
Komar / Tikhonko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
11.06. 14:10 |
R16 | Iakovleva / Nazarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mun / Sakalouskaya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
11.06. 13:45 |
R16 | Oz / Sezer (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Milevskay / Pekhova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
11.06. 13:10 |
R16 | Nazarkina / Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.57 | 2.21 | info | |||
Bakhmutki / Nepliy | 0 | 1 | 5 |
round of 16
Oz / Sezer [1]
Milevskay / Pekhova [WC]
quarterfinal
Oz / Sezer [1]
semifinal
Oz / Sezer [1]
final
Oz / Sezer [1]
Oz / Sezer [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 33 | |||
Madrid WTA | 31 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 21 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 20 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 20 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 19 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 25 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 15 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 24 | |||
Lopota ITF | 18 | |||
Wuning ITF | 17 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 19 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 22 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 24 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 22 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 24 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 29 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 25 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 20 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches