Otocec 2 ITF 2022 (Slovenia)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
02.10. 15:00 |
F | Aney / Siskova (2) | 1 | 3 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | ||||
Khromache / Shymanovi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
01.10. 15:15 |
SF | Khromache / Shymanovi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Rosca / Strakhova (1) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
01.10. 14:00 |
SF | Aney / Siskova (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Gerlach / Perrin (3) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
30.09. 14:45 |
QF | Gerlach / Perrin (3) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.60 | 2.17 | info | ||
Salkova / Struplova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
30.09. 14:30 |
QF | Rosca / Strakhova (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.45 | 2.51 | info | |||
Ciric Bag / Sarkisova | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||||
30.09. 14:30 |
QF | Aney / Siskova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.31 | info | |||
Boehner / Rajkovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
30.09. 14:30 |
QF | Khromache / Shymanovi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.42 | info | |||
Korneeva / Laskevich | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
28.09. 17:30 |
R16 | Korneeva / Laskevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.52 | info | |||
Bartha / Smejkal | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
28.09. 17:30 |
R16 | Gerlach / Perrin (3) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.60 | 2.12 | info | ||
Erjavec / Yang | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
28.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Khromache / Shymanovi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.67 | info | |||
Bondarenk / Falkner (4) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
28.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Salkova / Struplova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.79 | 1.90 | info | |||
Nahimana / Samir | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
28.09. 15:00 |
R16 | Boehner / Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 4.01 | info | |||
Juric / Znuderl | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
28.09. 13:00 |
R16 | Ciric Bag / Sarkisova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.58 | 1.44 | info | ||
John-Bapt / Vasilescu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
round of 16
bye
Gerlach / Perrin [3]
bye
Aney / Siskova [2]
quarterfinal
Gerlach / Perrin [3]
Aney / Siskova [2]
semifinal
Gerlach / Perrin [3]
Aney / Siskova [2]
final
Aney / Siskova [2]
Aney / Siskova [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Barcelona | 12 | |||
Bucharest | 11 | |||
Munich | 9 | |||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Rouen WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Acapulco challenger | 8 | |||
Oeiras challenger | 10 | |||
Gwangju challenger | 4 | |||
Tallahassee chall. | 10 | |||
San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Chiasso ITF | 11 | |||
Koper ITF | 10 | |||
Calvi ITF | 9 | |||
Shenzhen 8 ITF | 7 | |||
Hammamet 5 ITF | 10 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 15 ITF | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 32 ITF | 12 | |||
Shymkent ITF | 4 | |||
Telde 3 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches