Antalya 12 ITF 2013 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Fernandez-Brugues (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zuur (16) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
25.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Botusharova (2) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Rosatello | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
25.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Rudakova (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pirazhenka (3) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
25.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Celik | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Krejsova (4) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
25.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Rohanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Myers (5) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
25.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Allgurin (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Njuki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
25.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Zhao (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rubini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
25.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Jara | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Stemmer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Fernandez-Brugues (1) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Shymanovich | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Botusharova (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Alexsandrova | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Rosatello | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Khabibulina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Pirazhenka (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Klackenberg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Rudakova (11) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Velica | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Celik | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Bhargava (9) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Myers (5) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Wagemaker | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Rohanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kerfs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Allgurin (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Njuki | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Saidova (15) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Zhao (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Stinga | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Smolina (14) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Stemmer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Heisen (8) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Zuur (16) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Stoilkovska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Krejsova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Scholten | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-2R | Jara | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ene (10) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Pesch | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Zuur (16) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yurchenko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Krejsova (4) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Anil | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Scholten | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Dubavets | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
24.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ene (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shakoulina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Fernandez-Brugues (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gadzhieva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Shymanovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Truca | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Botusharova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fossa Huergo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Alexsandrova | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Tedja Abdi | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Rutarova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Khabibulina | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Gaverova (13) | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Pirazhenka (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gunay | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Klackenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kulibaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Velica | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yamamoto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Rudakova (11) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Beijer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Celik | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Andrei | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Bhargava (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Berres | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Myers (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lampla | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Wagemaker | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Berezhnaya | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Rohanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Correia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Kerfs | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Svintsova (12) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Allgurin (6) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Zlatanova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Wong | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Porubin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Njuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vlachova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Saidova (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kryvoruchko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Zhao (7) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Istrate | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Stinga | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Zipfel | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Riley | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Smolina (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lyuksheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Heisen (8) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Rasmussen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Stemmer | 2 | 65 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Munozova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
23.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Jara | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Van De Graaf | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
1. round
Zuur [16]
Botusharova [2]
Gaverova [13]
Pirazhenka [3]
Rudakova [11]
Krejsova [4]
Bhargava [9]
Myers [5]
Svintsova [12]
Allgurin [6]
Saidova [15]
Zhao [7]
Smolina [14]
Heisen [8]
Ene [10]
2. round
Zuur [16]
Botusharova [2]
Pirazhenka [3]
Rudakova [11]
Krejsova [4]
Bhargava [9]
Myers [5]
Allgurin [6]
Saidova [15]
Zhao [7]
Smolina [14]
Heisen [8]
Ene [10]
round of 16
Zuur [16]
Botusharova [2]
Pirazhenka [3]
Rudakova [11]
Krejsova [4]
Myers [5]
Allgurin [6]
Zhao [7]
Botusharova [2]
Rudakova [11]
Allgurin [6]
Zhao [7]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |