Siedliska, Wagemaker - Kokkota, Matoula
01.10.2013, Marathon 5 ITF, round of 16, hard
Siedliska Natalia | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Kokkota Angeliki | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
491. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
9. 12. 1995 | Birthdate | 21. 3. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Wagemaker Mandy | Matoula Martha | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 422. | ||
24. 4. 1994 | Birthdate | 26. 4. 1997 | ||
- | Height | 173 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | 4/0 | - | - |
2015 | 4/1 | 0/1 | - | 4/0 | - | - |
2013 | 4/3 | - | 4/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 166/98 | 120/60 | 37/34 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 9/2 | 9/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 28/9 | 21/6 | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/12 | 23/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/9 | 13/4 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 23/11 | 18/7 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 0/3 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 28/15 | 19/8 | 7/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Marathon 5 ITF | Siedliska / Wagemaker | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Kokkota / Matoula | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Alkmaar ITF, R16, 16.06.2015 | ||
Verst / Vogel - Siedl / Wagem | 2:1 | |
Kaarst ITF, F, 24.01.2015 | ||
Siedl / Wagem - Danie / Geuer | 2:1 | |
Kaarst ITF, SF, 23.01.2015 | ||
Siedl / Wagem - Boev / Terzi | 2:1 | |
Kaarst ITF, QF, 22.01.2015 | ||
Siedl / Wagem - Jara / Stuch | 2:0 | |
Kaarst ITF, R16, 20.01.2015 | ||
Siedl / Wagem - Fisch / Gabri | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, QF, 06.11.2013 | ||
Kushk / Stama - Siedl / Wagem | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 04.11.2013 | ||
Siedl / Wagem - Nagel / Pisku | 2:0 | |
Marathon 5 ITF, QF, 02.10.2013 | ||
Brown / Parri - Siedl / Wagem | 1:0 | |
Marathon 5 ITF, R16, 01.10.2013 | ||
Siedl / Wagem - Kokko / Matou | 2:0 | |
Marathon 3 ITF, SF, 23.05.2013 | ||
Piraz / Van D - Siedl / Wagem | 2:0 |
Antalya 16 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - El Ao / Granw | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Thoma / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Lazar / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Erayd / Zhiye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Kawag / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Lavin / Sakel - Siedl / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Mair / Vivia | 1:0 |
Alphen a/d Rijn ITF, SF, 08.09.2016 | ||
Ewijk / Van D - Vogel / Wagem | 2:0 | |
Alphen a/d Rijn ITF, QF, 06.09.2016 | ||
Vogel / Wagem - Okuda / Popes | 2:1 | |
Schoonhoven ITF, F, 03.09.2016 | ||
Kerfs / Schol - Vogel / Wagem | 2:0 | |
Schoonhoven ITF, SF, 02.09.2016 | ||
Vogel / Wagem - Ewijk / Van D | 2:0 | |
Schoonhoven ITF, QF, 01.09.2016 | ||
Vogel / Wagem - Ka / Shlomo | 2:0 | |
Schoonhoven ITF, R16, 30.08.2016 | ||
Vogel / Wagem - Heinr / Janss | 2:0 | |
Rotterdam ITF, QF, 25.08.2016 | ||
Dijkm / Karre - Vogel / Wagem | 2:1 | |
Rotterdam ITF, R16, 23.08.2016 | ||
Vogel / Wagem - Nab / Verwe | 2:0 | |
Rebecq ITF, QF, 03.08.2016 | ||
Arbut / Hobga - Huber / Wagem | 2:0 | |
Rebecq ITF, R16, 01.08.2016 | ||
Huber / Wagem - Heraz / Uzcat | 2:1 |
Marathon 6 ITF, QF, 09.10.2013 | ||
Leyki / Shulz - Kokko / Matou | 2:1 | |
Marathon 6 ITF, R16, 08.10.2013 | ||
Kokko / Matou - Demen / Genni | 2:0 | |
Marathon 5 ITF, R16, 01.10.2013 | ||
Siedl / Wagem - Kokko / Matou | 2:0 | |
Marathon 3 ITF, SF, 23.05.2013 | ||
Kordo / Vogas - Kokko / Matou | 2:0 | |
Marathon 3 ITF, QF, 22.05.2013 | ||
Kokko / Matou - Kairi / Savva | 2:0 | |
Marathon 3 ITF, R16, 21.05.2013 | ||
Kokko / Matou - Deigm / Robin | 2:0 | |
Marathon 2 ITF, R16, 14.05.2013 | ||
Ander / Daw - Kokko / Matou | 2:1 | |
Marathon ITF, R16, 07.05.2013 | ||
Mezak / Njiri - Kokko / Matou | 2:1 |
Marathon 6 ITF, QF, 09.10.2013 | ||
Leyki / Shulz - Kokko / Matou | 2:1 | |
Marathon 6 ITF, R16, 08.10.2013 | ||
Kokko / Matou - Demen / Genni | 2:0 | |
Marathon 5 ITF, R16, 01.10.2013 | ||
Siedl / Wagem - Kokko / Matou | 2:0 | |
Marathon 3 ITF, SF, 23.05.2013 | ||
Kordo / Vogas - Kokko / Matou | 2:0 | |
Marathon 3 ITF, QF, 22.05.2013 | ||
Kokko / Matou - Kairi / Savva | 2:0 | |
Marathon 3 ITF, R16, 21.05.2013 | ||
Kokko / Matou - Deigm / Robin | 2:0 | |
Marathon 2 ITF, R16, 14.05.2013 | ||
Ander / Daw - Kokko / Matou | 2:1 | |
Marathon ITF, R16, 07.05.2013 | ||
Mezak / Njiri - Kokko / Matou | 2:1 |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.04.2024 | ||
Matou / Papam - Lachi / Ostap | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Matou / Papam - Buryl / Sartz | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Matou | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Kubka / Tsao - Barto / Matou | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Matou / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Mazzo / Trave | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Pavlo - Matou / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Lukas / Prisa - Matou / Topal | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |