Erkens - Deaves
17.08.2014, Oldenzaal ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Erkens Michele | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Deaves Eleanor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
26. 2. 1994 | Birthdate | 2. 1. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Oldenzaal ITF | Erkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Deaves | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Erkens
Leipzig ITF, Q-1R, 12.08.2019 | ||
Popovic - Erkens | 2:0 | |
Essen ITF, Q-1R, 27.05.2019 | ||
Kurata - Erkens | 2:0 | |
Essen ITF, 1R, 12.06.2018 | ||
Zimmermann - Erkens | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 2R, 13.05.2018 | ||
Erkens - Kruhl | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2018 | ||
Arcangioli - Erkens | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-2R, 27.03.2018 | ||
Cakarevic - Erkens | 2:0 | |
Essen ITF, Q-2R, 05.06.2017 | ||
Melgers - Erkens | 2:1 | |
Essen ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2017 | ||
Erkens - James | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 26 ITF, 1R, 19.10.2016 | ||
Bechri - Erkens | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 25 ITF, Q-R16, 10.10.2016 | ||
Castille - Erkens | 2:0 |
- Deaves
Madrid 11 ITF, Q-2R, 14.09.2014 | ||
Tishchenko - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, Q-2R, 17.08.2014 | ||
Erkens - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, Q-1R, 31.05.2014 | ||
Colmegna - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Dubrovnik 2 ITF, Q-1R, 19.10.2013 | ||
Zokic - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Shrewsbury ITF, Q-1R, 14.09.2013 | ||
El Sayed - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Woking ITF, Q-1R, 13.07.2013 | ||
Pearce - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Middelburg ITF, Q-1R, 29.06.2013 | ||
Van Uitert - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, Q-R16, 21.04.2013 | ||
Danescu - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Sutton ITF, Q-1R, 02.03.2013 | ||
Mullins - Deaves | 2:0 | |
Mallorca ITF, Q-1R, 16.02.2013 | ||
Gibanel Velasco - Deaves | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |