Filip, Inzerillo - Shandarov, Shandarov
22.09.2015, Futures 2015, round of 16, clay
Filip Vladimir | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Shandarov Radoslav | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1450. | Doubles ranking | 1782. | ||
31. 7. 1995 | Birthdate | 11. 7. 1996 | ||
- | Height | 185 cm | ||
- | Weight | 71 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Inzerillo Jerome | Shandarov Vasil | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1782. | ||
15. 2. 1990 | Birthdate | 14. 7. 1991 | ||
- | Height | 180 cm | ||
- | Weight | 78 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Filip Vladimir Inzerillo Jerome |
Shandarov Radoslav Shandarov Vasil |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 0/1 |
Clay | - | 0/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/25 | 5/15 | 0/7 | 0/3 | - | - |
2024 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/8 | 2/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/7 | 1/4 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 57/94 | 54/91 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 12/8 | 12/8 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/5 | 8/5 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/18 | 13/17 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/18 | 8/17 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/13 | 6/13 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/9 | 0/9 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/11 | 2/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 108/75 | 70/50 | 35/23 | 3/2 | - | - |
2018 | 9/8 | 9/8 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 9/10 | 9/9 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 37/20 | 21/13 | 16/7 | - | - | - |
2014 | 33/19 | 19/10 | 12/8 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 11/10 | 5/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2012 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2010 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 7/45 | 7/27 | 0/10 | 0/8 | - | - |
2024 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/8 | 2/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 0/10 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2021 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/7 | 1/4 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/42 | 6/24 | 4/15 | 0/3 | - | - |
2024 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/8 | 2/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 3/8 | 0/2 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/11 | 2/6 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Futures 2015 | Filip / Inzerillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Shandarov / Shandarov | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2015, QF, 23.09.2015 | ||
Djurd / Guait - Filip / Inzer | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 22.09.2015 | ||
Filip / Inzer - Shand / Shand | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Binda / Chepi - Dumit / Filip | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Breaz / Schin - Filip / Vanta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Filip / Vanta - Coman / Dumit | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Fumag / Paz - Andre / Filip | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 12.08.2023 | ||
Ehren / Folli - Filip / Vanta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 11.08.2023 | ||
Filip / Vanta - Bruna / Schub | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Filip / Vanta - Anton / Messi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
Filip / Vanta - Breaz / Schin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.07.2023 | ||
Anton / Taddi - Filip / Vanta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Papoe / Tomes - Filip / Vanta | 2:0 |
Futures 2018, SF, 22.09.2018 | ||
Borto / Truse - Inzer / Viber | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 21.09.2018 | ||
Inzer / Viber - Brouw / Marti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 18.09.2018 | ||
Inzer / Viber - Calva / De Gi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 12.09.2018 | ||
Crepa / Viber - Benso / Inzer | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 13.08.2018 | ||
Ghile / Melni - Benso / Inzer | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 07.08.2018 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Benso / Inzer | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, F, 04.08.2018 | ||
Cacao / Osori - Benso / Inzer | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 03.08.2018 | ||
Benso / Inzer - Bolla / Oclep | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 02.08.2018 | ||
Benso / Inzer - Rodri / Salga | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 31.07.2018 | ||
Benso / Inzer - Almei / Gambl | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Kelm / Mujak - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.04.2024 | ||
Matsu / Sueok - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Lille challenger, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Danderyd challenger, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Cukie / Paris - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Sakel / Sakel - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Donev / Ivano - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Shand / Shand - Barna / Duda | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Chepi / Galop - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Shand / Shand - Drini / Pisar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Gloec / Prech - Shand / Shand | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Kelm / Mujak - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.04.2024 | ||
Matsu / Sueok - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Lille challenger, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Danderyd challenger, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Cukie / Paris - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Sakel / Sakel - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Donev / Ivano - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Shand / Shand - Barna / Duda | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Chepi / Galop - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Shand / Shand - Drini / Pisar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Gloec / Prech - Shand / Shand | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Kelm / Mujak - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.04.2024 | ||
Matsu / Sueok - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Lille challenger, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Danderyd challenger, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Cukie / Paris - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Sakel / Sakel - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Donev / Ivano - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Shand / Shand - Barna / Duda | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Chepi / Galop - Shand / Shand | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Shand / Shand - Drini / Pisar | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Gloec / Prech - Shand / Shand | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |