Helbet, Masuri - Cadar, Stotyka
30.11.2015, 13:25, Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan 4 ITF, round of 16, hard
Helbet Julia | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Cadar Elena-Teodora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 543. | ||
31. 5. 1988 | Birthdate | 24. 2. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Masuri Ester | Stotyka Veronika | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
26. 12. 1989 | Birthdate | 31. 10. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 58/63 | 40/47 | 13/13 | 5/3 | - | - |
2019 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 9/9 | 8/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/11 | 4/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/9 | 2/7 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/16 | 9/10 | 5/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2014 | 16/7 | 9/5 | 5/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 5/6 | 4/6 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2012 | 4/2 | 3/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 37/49 | 1/8 | 36/41 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/5 | 0/4 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/6 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/12 | - | 7/12 | - | - | - |
2014 | 7/6 | - | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2013 | 11/10 | - | 11/10 | - | - | - |
2012 | 6/5 | - | 6/5 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 229/177 | 64/59 | 164/115 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 9/7 | - | 9/7 | - | - | - |
2023 | 23/12 | 7/6 | 15/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 23/18 | 5/2 | 18/15 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 25/19 | 5/5 | 20/14 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/10 | 2/3 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 24/13 | 7/8 | 17/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 11/15 | 6/5 | 5/10 | - | - | - |
2016 | 39/23 | 19/12 | 20/11 | - | - | - |
2015 | 15/10 | - | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2014 | 20/16 | 0/1 | 20/15 | - | - | - |
2013 | 26/22 | 8/9 | 18/13 | - | - | - |
2012 | 6/8 | 5/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan 4 ITF | Helbet / Masuri | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Cadar / Stotyka | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan 4 ITF, QF, 02.12.2015 | ||
Khaza / Puskk - Helbe / Masur | 2:1 | |
Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan 4 ITF, R16, 30.11.2015 | ||
Helbe / Masur - Cadar / Stoty | 2:0 |
Telavi 10 ITF, QF, 16.10.2019 | ||
Astak / Semen - Helbe / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Telavi 10 ITF, R16, 14.10.2019 | ||
Helbe / Zolot - Karda / Shche | 2:1 | |
Telavi 9 ITF, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Kudas / Lazar - Helbe / Vdove | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, QF, 28.08.2019 | ||
Falko / Jastr - Gorba / Helbe | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Kentc / Shani | 2:0 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, R16, 20.12.2018 | ||
Nagat / Yoruk - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Vikto / Zaar - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, SF, 05.10.2018 | ||
Falko / Shosh - Helbe / Solov | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, QF, 03.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Klyme / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, R16, 02.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Plaks / Sheik | 2:0 |
Jerusalem ITF, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Curov / Gimbr - Masur / Nekho | 2:0 | |
Kiryat Shmona ITF, QF, 28.08.2019 | ||
Barne / Chris - Masur / Merde | 2:0 | |
Kiryat Shmona ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Masur / Merde - Berez / Nsimb | 2:1 | |
Jerusalem ITF, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Murra / Papam - Masur / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Jerusalem ITF, R16, 21.05.2019 | ||
Masur / Yushc - Biran / Nadel | 2:0 | |
Herzlia ITF, R16, 03.10.2018 | ||
Berez / Biran - Giava / Masur | 2:0 | |
Budapest 4 ITF, R16, 20.08.2018 | ||
Janus / Visma - Basar / Masur | 2:0 | |
Lagos 4 ITF, QF, 18.10.2017 | ||
Casci / Marci - Masur / Trail | 1:0 | |
Lagos 4 ITF, R16, 16.10.2017 | ||
Masur / Trail - Adego / Okafo | 2:1 | |
Lagos 3 ITF, QF, 11.10.2017 | ||
Njuki / Ostlu - Masur / Pisku | 2:0 |
Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan 4 ITF, R16, 30.11.2015 | ||
Helbe / Masur - Cadar / Stoty | 2:0 |
Nottingham 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Cadar / Marci - Pasze / Sieg | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Cadar / Marci - Black / Ogunw | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Pasze / Ryser - Cadar / Marci | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Cadar / Marci - Black / Stojs | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Burdi / Fraym - Cadar / Hutch | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Cadar / Hutch - Atia / Daley | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Cadar / Karun | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Cadar / Karun - Gouws / Monev | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Bakke / Van E - Cadar / Klaff | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Cadar / Klaff - Ayuka / Szabo | 2:1 |
Ivano-Frankivsk ITF, R16, 31.07.2017 | ||
Cadar / Koras - Malik / Stoty | 2:1 | |
Istanbul 7 ITF, R16, 28.06.2017 | ||
Peral / Romeo - Kolar / Stoty | 2:0 | |
Izmir 2 ITF, QF, 21.06.2017 | ||
Buzar / Ruse - Malik / Stoty | 2:0 | |
Izmir 2 ITF, R16, 19.06.2017 | ||
Malik / Stoty - Ay / Uzcat | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 36 ITF, R16, 13.06.2017 | ||
Njoze / Ovcha - Malik / Stoty | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 20 ITF, R16, 06.06.2017 | ||
Perez / Perez - Malik / Stoty | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 19 ITF, R16, 30.05.2017 | ||
Bovy / Schol - Malik / Stoty | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, QF, 20.01.2017 | ||
Fomin / Vasyl - Pirok / Stoty | 1:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 18.01.2017 | ||
Pirok / Stoty - Adame / Fetec | 1:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 11.01.2017 | ||
Herdz / Radan - Shako / Stoty | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |