Hsu, Okuno - Chamarthi, Yadlapalli
11.01.2016, Aurangabad ITF, round of 16, clay
Hsu Ching-Wen | 2 : 1 (6-1, 66-7, 10-5) |
Chamarthi Sai Samhitha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1377. | ||
19. 8. 1996 | Birthdate | 17. 1. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Okuno Ayaka | Yadlapalli Pranjala | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1251. | Doubles ranking | 1416. | ||
21. 6. 1995 | Birthdate | 30. 3. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/2 | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 170/104 | 15/6 | 144/88 | 6/8 | 4/1 | 1/1 |
2019 | 20/9 | - | 20/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 29/14 | 7/2 | 22/11 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 26/14 | 2/1 | 23/11 | 0/1 | - | 1/1 |
2016 | 33/23 | 2/1 | 26/20 | 1/1 | 4/1 | - |
2015 | 34/20 | 4/2 | 26/16 | 4/2 | - | - |
2014 | 19/16 | - | 19/15 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 6/4 | - | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 3/4 | - | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 233/194 | 43/31 | 167/138 | 18/15 | 5/10 | - |
2023 | 4/4 | 1/1 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/11 | 4/4 | 2/7 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 9/6 | 7/3 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 48/32 | 14/8 | 34/24 | - | - | - |
2018 | 40/28 | 2/2 | 32/20 | 6/6 | - | - |
2017 | 34/26 | 6/3 | 24/21 | 4/2 | - | - |
2016 | 24/28 | 2/3 | 18/20 | 3/2 | 1/3 | - |
2015 | 29/22 | 3/1 | 22/14 | 1/2 | 3/5 | - |
2014 | 30/25 | 3/4 | 22/17 | 4/2 | 1/2 | - |
2013 | 7/6 | - | 7/6 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 64/88 | 16/19 | 46/66 | - | 2/3 | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/5 | 3/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/6 | 7/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/4 | - | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/12 | - | 4/12 | - | - | - |
2017 | 5/11 | 2/5 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/11 | 0/1 | 11/10 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/13 | 3/5 | 5/7 | - | 1/1 | - |
2014 | 7/11 | 0/1 | 7/9 | - | 0/1 | - |
2013 | 6/7 | 1/1 | 4/5 | - | 1/1 | - |
2012 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Aurangabad ITF | Hsu / Okuno | 2 | 6 | 66 | 10 | R16 | |||
Chamarthi / Yadlapall | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Aurangabad ITF, SF, 14.01.2016 | ||
Lazar / Strak - Hsu / Okuno | 2:1 | |
Aurangabad ITF, QF, 13.01.2016 | ||
Hsu / Okuno - Chilu / Lee | 2:1 | |
Aurangabad ITF, R16, 11.01.2016 | ||
Hsu / Okuno - Chama / Yadla | 2:1 | |
Sacramento ITF, R16, 07.07.2014 | ||
Cako / Lao - Hsu / Okuno | 2:1 |
AO WC Playoff - Asia-Pacific, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Choi / Han - Chang / Hsu | 2:0 | |
Taipei, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Dzala / Rakhi - Hsu / Lee | 2:0 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, SF, 02.08.2019 | ||
Cho / Cho - Hsu / Lee | 2:1 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, QF, 01.08.2019 | ||
Hsu / Lee - Kozak / Park | 2:0 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, R16, 31.07.2019 | ||
Hsu / Lee - Liu / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 3 ITF, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Chong / Sutji - Hsu / Kajit | 2:0 | |
Nonthaburi 3 ITF, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Hsu / Kajit - Ma / Ma | 2:0 | |
Osaka 2 ITF, SF, 13.04.2019 | ||
Choi / Han - Hsu / Wang | 2:1 | |
Osaka 2 ITF, SF, 12.04.2019 | ||
Hsu / Wang - Marin / Okuno | 2:1 | |
Osaka 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2019 | ||
Hsu / Wang - Lee / Lee | 2:0 |
Pelham ITF, QF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Konon / Miros - Evtim / Okuno | 2:0 | |
Pelham ITF, R16, 18.05.2023 | ||
Evtim / Okuno - Markh / Okalo | 2:1 | |
Spring ITF, R16, 01.03.2023 | ||
Hu / Price - Okuno / Rioux | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, F, 25.02.2023 | ||
Guo / Li - Chant / Okuno | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, SF, 24.02.2023 | ||
Chant / Okuno - Kim / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 23.02.2023 | ||
Chant / Okuno - Cho / Cho | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 22.02.2023 | ||
Chant / Okuno - Domov / Okuwa | 2:1 | |
Perak ITF, R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Koshi / Okuno | 2:0 | |
Yokohama ITF, R16, 08.11.2022 | ||
Han / Honta - Hsieh / Okuno | 2:0 | |
Fort Worth ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Brant / Daave - Mcado / Okuno | 2:0 |
Aurangabad ITF, R16, 11.01.2016 | ||
Hsu / Okuno - Chama / Yadla | 2:1 |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Balu / Chila - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Solapur ITF, R16, 20.12.2023 | ||
Abe / Imamu - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Chama / Sadiq - Vig / Yadla | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Nittu / Yadav - Chama / Sadiq | 2:1 | |
Jhajjar 2 ITF, SF, 17.02.2023 | ||
Marci / Ostlu - Chama / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar 2 ITF, QF, 16.02.2023 | ||
Chama / Sadiq - Simun / Velev | 2:1 | |
Jhajjar 2 ITF, R16, 14.02.2023 | ||
Chama / Sadiq - Ingal / Mater | 2:0 | |
Jhajjar ITF, R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
Liebe / Spose - Chama / Sadiq | 2:1 | |
Gwalior ITF, SF, 30.12.2022 | ||
Chaud / Lasku - Bhasi / Chama | 2:1 |
Solapur ITF, QF, 21.12.2023 | ||
Kazio / Yashi - Desai / Yadla | 2:1 | |
Solapur ITF, R16, 19.12.2023 | ||
Desai / Yadla - Bhasi / Ingal | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Chama / Sadiq - Vig / Yadla | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Schae / Willi - Okuno / Yadla | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 13.10.2021 | ||
Okuno / Yadla - Epps / Jesud | 2:0 | |
Redding ITF, R16, 05.10.2021 | ||
Pulch / Ushij - Sebov / Yadla | 2:0 | |
Phillip Island Trophy (Melb.), R16, 16.02.2021 | ||
Marti / Sevas - Da Si / Yadla | 2:1 | |
Phillip Island Trophy (Melb.), 1R, 15.02.2021 | ||
Da Si / Yadla - Doi / Hibin | 1:0 | |
Nonthaburi 3 ITF, F, 10.08.2018 | ||
Bhosa / Yadla - Bains / Stefk | 2:1 | |
Nonthaburi 3 ITF, SF, 09.08.2018 | ||
Bhosa / Yadla - Kuwat / Namig | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 35 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 5 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 6 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 10 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 8 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 9 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 14 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 6 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches