Kim - Svarre
02.07.2016, Gimcheon 3 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Kim Da Ye | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Svarre Frederikke | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
20. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | 13. 3. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Kim Da Ye | Svarre Frederikke |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Gimcheon 3 ITF | Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Svarre | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Kim
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2024 | ||
Schaedel - Kim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, Q-R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Troiano - Kim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, Q-2R, 05.02.2024 | ||
Kim - Fedorova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Kim - Jacobs | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, 1R, 06.09.2023 | ||
Lee - Kim | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Kim - Lim | 2:1 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Kim - Oh | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Kim - An | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol ITF, 1R, 30.08.2023 | ||
Jang - Kim | 2:1 | |
Yeongwol ITF, Q-R16, 28.08.2023 | ||
Kim - Zhang | 2:0 |
- Svarre
Manacor 2 ITF, Q-1R, 11.02.2017 | ||
Ponomar - Svarre | 2:0 | |
Helsinki ITF, Q-1R, 12.11.2016 | ||
Nepliy - Svarre | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 28.07.2016 | ||
Brescia - Svarre | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, 1R, 26.07.2016 | ||
Svarre - Zdorova | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 4 ITF, Q-R16, 11.07.2016 | ||
Chun - Svarre | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 4 ITF, Q-2R, 10.07.2016 | ||
Svarre - Kim | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 4 ITF, Q-1R, 09.07.2016 | ||
Svarre - Yun | 2:1 | |
Gimcheon 3 ITF, Q-1R, 02.07.2016 | ||
Kim - Svarre | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 2 ITF, Q-1R, 25.06.2016 | ||
Sul - Svarre | 2:0 | |
Sangju ITF, Q-1R, 19.06.2016 | ||
Youn - Svarre | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |