Mokrova - Demel
20.08.2016, Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Mokrova Valentina | 2 : 0 (7-60, 6-2) |
Demel Pauline | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
21. 1. 1998 | Birthdate | 1. 4. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Wanfercee-Baulet ITF | Mokrova | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Demel | 0 | 60 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Mokrova
Antalya 32 ITF, Q-1R, 06.11.2016 | ||
Oreshkina - Mokrova | 1:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, Q-1R, 29.10.2016 | ||
Gukasyan - Mokrova | 2:0 | |
Engis ITF, 1R, 06.09.2016 | ||
Kerfs - Mokrova | 2:0 | |
Engis ITF, Q-R16, 04.09.2016 | ||
Mokrova - Janssen | 2:0 | |
Schoonhoven ITF, Q-1R, 28.08.2016 | ||
Gouvernante - Mokrova | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, 1R, 22.08.2016 | ||
Devits - Mokrova | 2:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, Q-R16, 21.08.2016 | ||
Mokrova - Gaelle Dejonckheere | 1:0 | |
Wanfercee-Baulet ITF, Q-2R, 20.08.2016 | ||
Mokrova - Demel | 2:0 | |
Brussels ITF, Q-2R, 03.07.2016 | ||
Boev - Mokrova | 2:0 | |
Brussels ITF, Q-1R, 02.07.2016 | ||
Mokrova - Delfosse | 2:1 |
- Demel
Amiens ITF, Q-2R, 09.03.2020 | ||
Nicault - Demel | 2:0 | |
Amiens ITF, Q-1R, 08.03.2020 | ||
Demel - Janssen | 2:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, Q-1R, 01.12.2019 | ||
Lytneva - Demel | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-2R, 25.11.2019 | ||
Rittberger - Demel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, Q-1R, 24.11.2019 | ||
Demel - Demidova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, Q-R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Bejenaru - Demel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, Q-2R, 04.11.2019 | ||
Demel - Aksu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-2R, 28.10.2019 | ||
Garkusha - Demel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, Q-1R, 27.10.2019 | ||
Demel - Djamshidi | 2:1 | |
Dijon 2 ITF, Q-R16, 09.09.2019 | ||
Vanhoutte - Demel | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |