Girard, Lene - Duda, Shevchenko
13.09.2016, 16:15, Hammamet 21 ITF, round of 16, clay
Girard Emmanuelle | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Duda Ewa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1502. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
7. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 11. 3. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Lene Emma | Shevchenko Diana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
378. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 2. 2. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 45/70 | 23/36 | 19/32 | 3/2 | - | - |
2024 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/11 | - | 4/11 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/9 | - | 3/7 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 4/2 | 0/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/11 | 6/8 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/8 | 1/2 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/14 | 6/14 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 12/12 | 10/11 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 61/63 | 39/39 | 19/19 | 3/5 | - | - |
2024 | 14/7 | 9/5 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/13 | 7/6 | 3/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 7/5 | 6/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | 0/1 | 2/5 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/10 | 4/5 | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 1/0 | 2/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/8 | 6/8 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Hammamet 21 ITF | Girard / Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Duda / Shevchenko | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Hammamet 23 ITF, QF, 30.09.2016 | ||
Luini / Naya - Girar / Lene | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 23 ITF, R16, 27.09.2016 | ||
Girar / Lene - Hopfg / Sante | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 21 ITF, QF, 15.09.2016 | ||
Morat / Piraz - Girar / Lene | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 21 ITF, R16, 13.09.2016 | ||
Girar / Lene - Duda / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Knokke ITF, QF, 13.07.2016 | ||
Alves / Gatic - Girar / Lene | 2:0 | |
Knokke ITF, R16, 11.07.2016 | ||
Girar / Lene - Guerr / Payol | 2:0 | |
Brussels ITF, R16, 04.07.2016 | ||
Alves / Perez - Girar / Lene | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 9 ITF, R16, 08.03.2016 | ||
Bresc / Morat - Girar / Lene | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 10.02.2016 | ||
Gryma / Kerfs - Girar / Lene | 2:0 | |
Cairo 10 ITF, QF, 21.01.2016 | ||
Hatti / Samir - Girar / Lene | 2:1 |
Monastir 27 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Bouzo / Kelle - Albie / Girar | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Delai / Ferra - Bulat / Girar | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 22.02.2024 | ||
Valen / Zelni - Girar / Lanca | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Falko / Scili - Girar / Ville | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Luikh / Tirun - Girar / Milen | 2:1 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Girar / Milen - Myato / Ntond | 2:0 | |
Monastir 48 ITF, SF, 11.08.2023 | ||
Marte / Stagn - Girar / Wildg | 1:0 | |
Monastir 48 ITF, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Girar / Wildg - Grube / Proct | 2:0 | |
Monastir 48 ITF, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
Girar / Wildg - Cassa / Kanna | 2:1 | |
Monastir 47 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Marte / Stagn - Girar / Stevi | 2:1 |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Lene / Leona | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Albie / Lene | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Cesch / Pinto | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Perel / Rey G | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Melos / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Guth / Midde | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Korok / Laki - Lene / Shini | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Shini - Bougo / Kupar | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Lene / Lew Y - Boehn / Sauva | 2:1 |
Hammamet 21 ITF, R16, 13.09.2016 | ||
Girar / Lene - Duda / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 35 ITF, R16, 07.09.2016 | ||
Cheho / Mihai - Duda / Shevc | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 18 ITF, R16, 24.05.2016 | ||
Proca / Zmau - Duda / Shevc | 2:0 |
Montreaux ITF, R16, 04.09.2019 | ||
Kung / Sugna - Duda / Rakic | 2:0 | |
Verbier ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Ryser / Thomm - Duda / Rakic | 2:0 | |
Bad Saulgau ITF, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Gabri / Schul - Duda / Zund | 2:0 | |
Klosters ITF, R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Kung / Rakic - Duda / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Nules ITF, R16, 21.11.2018 | ||
De La / Teixi - Duda / Redon | 2:0 | |
Castellon ITF, QF, 14.11.2018 | ||
Bouzo / Zebal - Duda / Redon | 2:0 | |
Vinaros ITF, R16, 06.11.2018 | ||
Lairo / Vicen - Duda / Redon | 2:0 | |
Valencia ITF, R16, 24.09.2018 | ||
Khrom / Stoja - Duda / Redon | 2:0 | |
Marbella ITF, R16, 03.09.2018 | ||
Dubin / Miron - Duda / Redon | 2:0 | |
Dublin ITF, R16, 31.07.2018 | ||
Casey / Maher - Duda / Kirby | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2018 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Kurgi / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 09.04.2018 | ||
Shrof / Yadla - Kurgi / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 12.12.2017 | ||
Kitag / Ogata - Franz / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, R16, 05.12.2017 | ||
Arshi / Fetec - Alhus / Shevc | 2:1 | |
Cairo 4 ITF, R16, 28.11.2017 | ||
Kitag / Kolar - Patra / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 26 ITF, R16, 21.11.2017 | ||
Bonic / Stoja - Gevel / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 14.11.2017 | ||
Momko / Tatac - Gevel / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 07.11.2017 | ||
Abou / Cabaj - Filin / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 31.10.2017 | ||
Franc / Lohof - Jaege / Shevc | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, QF, 26.10.2017 | ||
Abou / Malmq - Petre / Shevc | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |