Lee - Ruan
17.06.2017, Taipei 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Lee Ya-Hsin | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Ruan Hui-Zhen | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 8. 8. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Lee Ya-Hsin | Ruan Hui-Zhen |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Taipei 2 ITF | Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Ruan | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lee
Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 ITF, 1R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Hanatani - Lee | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 09.12.2023 | ||
Lee - Chen | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 08.12.2023 | ||
Lee - Zheng | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 07.12.2023 | ||
Lee - Singh | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 05.12.2023 | ||
Lee - Huang | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 05.12.2023 | ||
Lee - Chu | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 24.07.2023 | ||
Salibayeva - Lee | 1:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 22.07.2023 | ||
Lin - Lee | 2:1 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 21.07.2023 | ||
Lee - Tseng | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9, 19.07.2023 | ||
Lee - Jhang | 2:1 |
- Ruan
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, Q-1R, 14.10.2018 | ||
Petrovicka - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, Q-R16, 08.10.2018 | ||
Tcherkes Zade - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 15 ITF, 1R, 03.10.2018 | ||
Pitak - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, Q-1R, 17.06.2017 | ||
Lee - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Kaohsiung ITF, 1R, 24.06.2015 | ||
Tang - Ruan | 2:1 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, Q-1R, 14.06.2014 | ||
Chen - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Taipei 6 ITF, Q-1R, 26.10.2013 | ||
Dokei - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Taipei 2 ITF, Q-R16, 02.06.2013 | ||
Wei - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Taipei 6 ITF, Q-1R, 20.10.2012 | ||
Hsieh - Ruan | 2:0 | |
Taipei ITF, Q-1R, 28.10.2011 | ||
Lee - Ruan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |