Sueno - Sodeyama
27.08.2017, 03:00, Nanao ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Sueno Satoko | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-1) |
Sodeyama Honami | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
6. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 25. 2. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Nanao ITF | Sueno | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Sodeyama | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Sueno
Yokohama ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2020 | ||
Saigo - Sueno | 2:0 | |
Yokohama 2 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2019 | ||
Dunne - Sueno | 2:0 | |
Osaka ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2019 | ||
Bains - Sueno | 2:0 | |
Nishi-Tama ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2018 | ||
Yamaguchi - Sueno | 2:0 | |
Nishi-Tama ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2018 | ||
Sueno - Kamiyoshihara | 2:0 | |
Yokohama ITF, 1R, 06.03.2018 | ||
Kurosu - Sueno | 2:0 | |
Kyoto ITF, Q-R16, 04.09.2017 | ||
Aikawa - Sueno | 2:0 | |
Kyoto ITF, Q-1R, 02.09.2017 | ||
Sueno - He | 2:0 | |
Nanao ITF, Q-2R, 27.08.2017 | ||
Miyamoto - Sueno | 2:0 | |
Nanao ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2017 | ||
Sueno - Sodeyama | 2:0 |
- Sodeyama
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Plesa - Sodeyama | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Hindova - Sodeyama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sodeyama - Boehner | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-2R, 15.04.2024 | ||
Sodeyama - Klimaviciute | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Sodeyama - Vlckova | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-2R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Cirpanli - Sodeyama | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Sodeyama - Istrate | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Bulat - Sodeyama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Sodeyama - Mandavkar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, Q-2R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Kharlanova - Sodeyama | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |