Lapustina - Nylander Altelius
12.09.2017, 10:00, Szekesfehervar ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Lapustina Irina | 2 : 1 (6-2, 2-6, 6-2) |
Nylander Altelius Jacquline | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
20. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | 11. 12. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Szekesfehervar ITF | Lapustina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Q-R16 | |||
Nylander Altelius | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lapustina
Warsaw ITF, Q-1R, 04.08.2018 | ||
Triebe - Lapustina | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, 1R, 01.08.2018 | ||
Argyelan - Lapustina | 2:1 | |
Tampere ITF, 1R, 24.07.2018 | ||
Iansitova - Lapustina | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, Q-1R, 14.07.2018 | ||
Frolova - Lapustina | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, Q-R16, 26.06.2018 | ||
Pirazhenka - Lapustina | 2:0 | |
Torun ITF, Q-2R, 25.06.2018 | ||
Lapustina - Schmitz | 2:0 | |
Hodmezovasarhely ITF, Q-1R, 09.06.2018 | ||
Vukovic - Lapustina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 41 ITF, 1R, 06.06.2018 | ||
Lopatetska - Lapustina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, 1R, 29.05.2018 | ||
Szymczuch - Lapustina | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, Q-R16, 21.05.2018 | ||
Drozd Pereira - Lapustina | 2:0 |
- Nylander Altelius
Varberg ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Munk Mortensen | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Bjork | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Son - Nylander Altelius | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Di Girolami | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Vyas | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Feistel - Nylander Altelius | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Arifullina | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Ivanova | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Bergen | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Nylander Altelius | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |