Andrienko - Nylander Altelius
08.04.2024, Telde 2 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Andrienko Maria | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Nylander Altelius Jacquline | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
23. 5. 2004 | Birthdate | 11. 12. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Andrienko Maria | Nylander Altelius Jacquline |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 11/4 | 14/5 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 3/3 | 0/2 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Telde 2 ITF | Andrienko | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Nylander Altelius | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Andrienko
Telde 4 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Garcia Cid - Andrienko | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Seye | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Arifullina | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Danilova | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Van Den Broek - Andrienko | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Gloriana | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Garkusha | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Xu | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Rodriguez | 2:0 |
- Nylander Altelius
Varberg ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Munk Mortensen | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Bjork | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Son - Nylander Altelius | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Di Girolami | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Vyas | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Feistel - Nylander Altelius | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Arifullina | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Ivanova | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Bergen | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Andrienko - Nylander Altelius | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |