Pipa - Yurchenko
11.02.2018, Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Pipa Shaline-Doreen | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Yurchenko Alena | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
13. 3. 1999 | Birthdate | 5. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF | Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Yurchenko | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Pipa
Bundesliga - women, 05.09.2021 | ||
Pipa - Greiner | 1:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 03.09.2021 | ||
Pipa - Morreale | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 27.08.2021 | ||
Lys - Pipa | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 22.08.2021 | ||
Tilbuerger - Pipa | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 20.08.2021 | ||
Pipa - Pirazhenka | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 15.08.2021 | ||
Pipa - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Bundesliga - women, 13.08.2021 | ||
Pipa - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, 1R, 21.08.2019 | ||
Buyukakcay - Pipa | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 6R, 07.06.2019 | ||
Jakupovic - Pipa | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 5R, 02.06.2019 | ||
Stollar - Pipa | 2:0 |
- Yurchenko
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, 1R, 07.03.2018 | ||
Gabueva - Yurchenko | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, 1R, 28.02.2018 | ||
Papamichail - Yurchenko | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, Q-1R, 17.02.2018 | ||
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Yurchenko | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-2R, 11.02.2018 | ||
Pipa - Yurchenko | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-1R, 03.02.2018 | ||
Kong - Yurchenko | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, Q-1R, 27.01.2018 | ||
Yadav - Yurchenko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 48 ITF, Q-2R, 17.12.2017 | ||
Kalimullina - Yurchenko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 47 ITF, Q-2R, 10.12.2017 | ||
Nazarkina - Yurchenko | 2:0 | |
Castellon ITF, Q-1R, 25.11.2017 | ||
Dobrilova - Yurchenko | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, 1R, 10.10.2017 | ||
Petrenko - Yurchenko | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |