Horak, Podzemny - Admiraal, Marrero Curbelo
30.10.2018, Futures 2018, round of 16, indoors
Horak Ondrej | 1 : 0 | Admiraal Amadatus | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
943. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
14. 10. 2002 | Birthdate | 12. 3. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Podzemny Vojtech | Marrero Curbelo Ivan | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1057. | ||
24. 10. 2000 | Birthdate | 27. 9. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/24 | 13/12 | 9/6 | 3/6 | - | - |
2023 | 10/7 | 9/6 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/9 | 3/3 | 0/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 12/7 | 1/3 | 8/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Futures 2018 | Horak / Podzemny | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Admiraal / Marrero C | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2018, QF, 01.11.2018 | ||
Drzew / Walko - Horak / Podze | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 30.10.2018 | ||
Horak / Podze - Admir / Marre | 1:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Asaba / Norte - Horak / Kamro | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.11.2023 | ||
Horak / Kamro - Gomez / Vlaho | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Barna / Duda - Horak / Sinia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Horak / Sinia - Bieli / Westp | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Horak / Sinia - Alosh / Masht | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 28.07.2023 | ||
Helle / Wehne - Horak / Pecak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Horak / Pecak - Barto / Lusov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.07.2023 | ||
Karol / Kopp - Horak / Sinia | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 23.06.2023 | ||
Orlov / Paty - Horak / Pecak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 22.06.2023 | ||
Horak / Pecak - Karol / Pokor | 2:1 |
Futures 2018, R16, 07.11.2018 | ||
Michn / Vencl - Maran / Podze | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 01.11.2018 | ||
Drzew / Walko - Horak / Podze | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 30.10.2018 | ||
Horak / Podze - Admir / Marre | 1:0 |
Futures 2018, R16, 30.10.2018 | ||
Horak / Podze - Admir / Marre | 1:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Paul / Stein - Admir / Azeve | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 16.08.2019 | ||
Herma / Steve - Admir / Stuur | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019 | ||
Admir / Stuur - Clave / Van B | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 29.07.2019 | ||
Dermi / Dhoe - Admir / Den H | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 30.10.2018 | ||
Horak / Podze - Admir / Marre | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 23.10.2018 | ||
Gutta / Von H - Admir / Erdbo | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 04.07.2018 | ||
Van D / Van T - Admir / Hilpe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 02.07.2018 | ||
Admir / Hilpe - Borg / Gerri | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Marre / O'Hoi - Alvar / Clark | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Razeg / Woest - Cabre / Marre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Cabre / Marre - Gonca / Lyeon | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Cabre / Marre - Docte / Van D | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Cid S / Hardt - Cabre / Marre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Kiger / Sigou - Marre / Vega | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Kumar / Schac - Marre / Vega | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Marre / Vega - Osori / Urrea | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Fenty / Rybak - Marre / Soria | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 15.12.2023 | ||
Echev / White - Gonza / Marre | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |