Berlin, Nylander Altelius - Iakovleva, Zhuravleva
01.11.2018, 17:55, Stockholm 3 ITF, quarterfinal, indoors
Berlin Sydney | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-64) |
Iakovleva Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
11. 7. 2000 | Birthdate | 2. 12. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Nylander Altelius Jacquline | Zhuravleva Angelina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1195. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
11. 12. 2000 | Birthdate | 20. 11. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/8 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/7 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/29 | 13/23 | 2/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2024 | 8/3 | 7/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/10 | 1/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/5 | 2/3 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 1/4 | 1/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 52/56 | 41/43 | 8/8 | 3/5 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 25/18 | 17/13 | 6/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 15/20 | 14/15 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 8/9 | 7/8 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/5 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 62/72 | 37/43 | 21/17 | 4/12 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/16 | 10/11 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - |
2018 | 22/19 | 13/14 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/16 | 6/8 | 6/5 | 1/3 | - | - |
2016 | 13/10 | 8/8 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Stockholm 3 ITF | Berlin / Nylander | 2 | 6 | 7 | QF | ||||
Iakovleva / Zhuravlev | 0 | 3 | 64 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Stockholm 3 ITF, SF, 02.11.2018 | ||
Munoz / Pipa - Berli / Nylan | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, QF, 01.11.2018 | ||
Berli / Nylan - Iakov / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 30.10.2018 | ||
Berli / Nylan - Keran / Lunds | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 23.10.2018 | ||
Shaul / Vikhr - Berli / Nylan | 2:0 |
Ystad ITF, R16, 19.06.2019 | ||
Arbut / Danil - Berli / Norin | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, SF, 02.11.2018 | ||
Munoz / Pipa - Berli / Nylan | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, QF, 01.11.2018 | ||
Berli / Nylan - Iakov / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 30.10.2018 | ||
Berli / Nylan - Keran / Lunds | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 23.10.2018 | ||
Shaul / Vikhr - Berli / Nylan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 29 ITF, R16, 02.10.2018 | ||
Lee / Verne - Berli / Yasar | 2:0 | |
Sandefjord ITF, QF, 25.07.2018 | ||
Brune / Helgo - Berli / Elde | 2:1 | |
Sandefjord ITF, R16, 23.07.2018 | ||
Berli / Elde - Hovda / Stork | 2:0 | |
Ystad ITF, R16, 19.06.2018 | ||
Laine / Vogel - Berli / Lenng | 2:0 | |
Gothenburg ITF, R16, 15.05.2018 | ||
Da Si / Rame - Berli / Ferdi | 2:0 |
Telde 4 ITF, SF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Di Gi / Van E - Bjork / Nylan | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Bjork / Nylan - Bandu / Garci | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Bjork / Nylan - Couto / Mesqu | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Van D / Van E - Johan / Nylan | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Ukaeg / Xu | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Podli / Werne | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, SF, 13.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Glori / Marki | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Andri / Marco | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Brack / Ivano | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Klase / Preug - Johan / Nylan | 2:0 |
Stockholm 3 ITF, QF, 01.11.2018 | ||
Berli / Nylan - Iakov / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 31.10.2018 | ||
Iakov / Zhura - Kitag / Yurtk | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, R16, 01.05.2017 | ||
Morgi / Sizik - Iakov / Zhura | 2:0 |
Shymkent 10 ITF, R16, 12.02.2019 | ||
Detko / Palki - Iakov / Tolib | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Akiya / Dema - Dmitr / Iakov | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, R16, 04.12.2018 | ||
Akiya / Dema - Dmitr / Iakov | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, F, 16.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Closs / Gueri | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, SF, 15.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Anton / Mitso | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 14.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Spolj / Vlaji | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 12.11.2018 | ||
Iakov / Vange - Males / Sipek | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 05.11.2018 | ||
Bacha / Giava - Iakov / Vange | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, QF, 01.11.2018 | ||
Berli / Nylan - Iakov / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 31.10.2018 | ||
Iakov / Zhura - Kitag / Yurtk | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Mamed / Mozga - Rudiu / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Rudiu / Zhura - Kruzh / Zyrya | 1:0 | |
Kazan 6 ITF, R16, 24.11.2021 | ||
Saide / Zelin - Popla / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 11.03.2020 | ||
Manil / Reyng - Ignat / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Cabaj / Orpan - Avane / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Karam / Willi - Avane / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Avane / Zhura - Allgu / Munoz | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Ruste / Shala | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 24 | |||
Madrid WTA | 8 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 20 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 21 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 18 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 24 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 23 | |||
Gifu ITF | 19 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 19 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 27 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 10 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 21 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 22 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 23 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 17 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Yecla ITF | 15 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 24 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 25 | |||
Osijek ITF | 24 | |||
Varberg ITF | 24 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches