Gabashvili, Yevseyev - Garcian, Hillhouse
05.03.2019, 15:00, Futures 2019, round of 16, indoors
Gabashvili Teimuraz | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-0) |
Garcian Axel | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
834. | Doubles ranking | 820. | ||
23. 5. 1985 | Birthdate | 7. 6. 2002 | ||
188 cm | Height | - | ||
83 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Yevseyev Denis | Hillhouse Maxime | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
674. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 5. 1993 | Birthdate | 29. 3. 2003 | ||
189 cm | Height | - | ||
75 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 231/266 | 103/116 | 73/78 | 53/62 | 2/8 | 0/2 |
2023 | 12/6 | 9/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/20 | 5/12 | 3/5 | 1/3 | - | - |
2020 | 13/17 | 1/8 | 7/3 | 5/6 | - | - |
2019 | 34/23 | 14/8 | 8/8 | 12/7 | - | - |
2018 | 12/10 | 4/5 | 5/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 12/11 | 1/4 | 9/5 | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 3/12 | 1/6 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - |
2015 | 11/14 | 5/2 | 2/8 | 3/3 | 1/1 | - |
2014 | 7/18 | 4/6 | 1/7 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - |
2013 | 17/16 | 7/8 | 9/4 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - |
2012 | 10/6 | 8/4 | - | 2/1 | - | 0/1 |
2011 | 17/16 | 9/6 | 6/7 | 2/3 | - | - |
2010 | 10/15 | 5/7 | 0/2 | 5/5 | - | 0/1 |
2009 | 12/12 | 6/5 | 0/2 | 6/4 | 0/1 | - |
2008 | 8/18 | 7/10 | 1/2 | 0/6 | - | - |
2007 | 7/14 | 1/3 | 5/6 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - |
2006 | 9/7 | 4/5 | - | 5/2 | - | - |
2005 | 10/9 | 3/5 | 5/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2004 | 14/15 | 7/8 | 6/3 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - |
2003 | 2/5 | - | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2002 | 2/2 | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 190/225 | 67/72 | 91/106 | 32/47 | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/11 | 0/2 | 5/6 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 18/22 | 7/10 | 7/7 | 4/5 | - | - |
2021 | 16/24 | 9/12 | 1/5 | 6/7 | - | - |
2020 | 10/10 | 4/0 | 4/6 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 25/20 | 12/10 | 8/7 | 5/3 | - | - |
2018 | 19/18 | 9/4 | 8/10 | 2/4 | - | - |
2017 | 18/20 | 2/4 | 15/14 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 12/28 | 0/3 | 10/20 | 2/5 | - | - |
2015 | 3/15 | 1/7 | 1/3 | 1/5 | - | - |
2014 | 16/19 | 5/7 | 6/8 | 5/4 | - | - |
2013 | 33/23 | 11/8 | 20/13 | 2/2 | - | - |
2012 | 12/9 | 6/4 | 5/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2009 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Gabashvil / Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Garcian / Hillhouse | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 08.03.2019 | ||
Escof / Tchou - Gabas / Yevse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 07.03.2019 | ||
Gabas / Yevse - Greni / Klego | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 06.03.2019 | ||
Gabas / Yevse - Marti / Tabur | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.03.2019 | ||
Gabas / Yevse - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 | |
Da Nang challenger, R16, 08.01.2019 | ||
Khabi / Yang - Gabas / Yevse | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Aruti / Neste - Gabas / Kuzne | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 27.10.2023 | ||
Gabas / Metre - Lomak / Tkema | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Gabas / Metre - Kello / Szajr | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Gabas / Metre - Dumit / Ionel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Gabas / Metre - Basic / Shin | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Denol / Wenge - Gabas / Metre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Gabas / Metre - La Ve / Pampa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Gabas / Metre - Aruti / Malak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Dumit / Ionel - Gabas / Metre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Gabas / Metre - Mikke / Vansh | 2:0 |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Bellu / Echar - March / Yevse | 2:1 | |
Murcia challenger, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Choin / Yevse | 2:0 | |
Murcia challenger, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Choin / Yevse - Barra / Llama | 2:0 | |
Hamburg challenger, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Bellu / Berto - Andre / Yevse | 2:0 | |
Canberra challenger, QF, 04.01.2024 | ||
Hidal / Rodri - Skato / Yevse | 1:0 | |
Canberra challenger, R16, 02.01.2024 | ||
Skato / Yevse - Bolt / Savil | 2:1 | |
Valencie challenger, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Dunca / Steve - Gakho / Yevse | 2:0 | |
Danderyd challenger, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Nedun / Prasa - Neuch / Yevse | 2:0 | |
Danderyd challenger, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Neuch / Yevse - Blade / Fribe | 2:0 | |
Ismaning challenger, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Qures / Tsits - Choin / Yevse | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Petit / Roche - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Gomez / Ore - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Arrib / Brovi - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.03.2019 | ||
Gabas / Yevse - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Harpe / Roman - Garci / Nagel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Garci / Nagel - Ghazo / Massa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Garci / Nagel - Hulme / Kauko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Garci / Nagel - Gouge / Lhomo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Garci / Nagel - Dussi / Vande | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Garci / Nagel - Brayn / Riepk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Garci / Nagel - Aluja / Colne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Garci / Nagel - Marki / Opitz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Polja / Vocel - Dando / Garci | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Dando / Garci - Desch / Epee | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Berti / Berti - Dando / Hillh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 11.03.2020 | ||
Gauti / Samue - Hillh / Verdi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Petit / Roche - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Gomez / Ore - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 18.06.2019 | ||
Arrib / Brovi - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.03.2019 | ||
Gabas / Yevse - Garci / Hillh | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |