Mishina, Palkina - Saner, Tanasescu
21.03.2019, 12:45, Antalya 10 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Mishina Daria | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Saner Julita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 928. | ||
9. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 29. 4. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Palkina Ksenia | Tanasescu Maria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
13. 12. 1989 | Birthdate | 6. 10. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 98/78 | 36/28 | 42/28 | 20/22 | - | - |
2021 | 17/6 | 5/0 | 5/1 | 7/5 | - | - |
2020 | 18/9 | 5/2 | 13/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 32/23 | 14/6 | 14/12 | 4/5 | - | - |
2018 | 9/12 | 3/8 | 3/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 2/5 | 2/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 8/6 | 3/3 | 2/3 | 3/0 | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 3/3 | 2/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 187/145 | 90/60 | 72/61 | 25/23 | 0/1 | - |
2019 | 16/13 | 10/9 | 4/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2018 | 38/28 | 25/14 | 13/10 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - |
2017 | 39/25 | 26/11 | 11/11 | 2/3 | - | - |
2016 | 11/11 | 5/8 | 4/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 14/15 | 5/8 | 5/4 | 4/3 | - | - |
2014 | 17/11 | 3/1 | 7/6 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 41/21 | 13/5 | 22/12 | 6/4 | - | - |
2012 | 9/10 | 3/2 | 4/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2009 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2007 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 58/85 | 28/43 | 24/34 | 6/8 | - | - |
2024 | 3/2 | 2/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 16/14 | 3/6 | 13/8 | - | - | - |
2022 | 15/14 | 8/7 | 3/6 | 4/1 | - | - |
2021 | 6/14 | 0/4 | 5/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/15 | 8/12 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 2/9 | 2/4 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 4/8 | 3/5 | 1/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Antalya 10 ITF | Mishina / Palkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Saner / Tanasescu | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 10 ITF, F, 23.03.2019 | ||
Mishi / Palki - Dinu / Gjorc | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 22.03.2019 | ||
Mishi / Palki - Mende / Roeme | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 21.03.2019 | ||
Mishi / Palki - Saner / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 20.03.2019 | ||
Mishi / Palki - Oztur / Sandb | 2:0 |
Varna ITF, SF, 10.09.2021 | ||
Catin / Mikha - Mishi / Morgi | 1:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 09.09.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Tchak / Tchak | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 07.09.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Ignat / Kaul | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, F, 28.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Shari / Vissc | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, SF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Shyma / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Nefed / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Rizva / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, F, 24.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Abdur / Gabue | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, SF, 23.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Barta / Zayts | 1:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, QF, 22.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Pachk / Shush | 2:0 |
Clermond-Ferrand ITF, QF, 25.09.2019 | ||
Siedl / Wargn - Khabi / Palki | 1:0 | |
Saint-Malo ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Hesse / Segue - Khabi / Palki | 2:1 | |
Montreaux ITF, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Von D / Zimme - Palki / Parta | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, F, 31.08.2019 | ||
Palki / Shapa - Curov / Silic | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, SF, 30.08.2019 | ||
Palki / Shapa - Abdur / Amanm | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Palki / Shapa - Koles / Vaynb | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Palki / Shapa - Churs / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Koval / Rakhi - Palki / Piraz | 2:0 | |
Versmold ITF, QF, 10.07.2019 | ||
Raina / Schoo - Gerla / Palki | 2:0 | |
Versmold ITF, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Gerla / Palki - Caste / Perei | 2:1 |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 21.03.2019 | ||
Mishi / Palki - Saner / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 19.03.2019 | ||
Saner / Tanas - Ercet / Turkm | 2:1 |
Varberg ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Saner / Van P - Falst / Reine | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Saner / Van P - Deng / Hessl | 1:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Nagat / Zelni - Auer / Saner | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Auer / Saner - Gudel / Moron | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Raggi / Vange - Lanca / Saner | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Lanca / Saner - Hrda / Wildg | 2:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, SF, 22.12.2023 | ||
Bechr / Zhabr - Safi / Saner | 2:0 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, QF, 22.12.2023 | ||
Safi / Saner - Avata / Odori | 2:1 | |
Monastir 12 ITF, R16, 20.12.2023 | ||
Safi / Saner - Fity / Rakki | 2:0 | |
Monastir 7 ITF, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Candi / Smejk - Saner / Vogt | 2:0 |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 13.10.2020 | ||
Dell' / Westb - Gram / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Monastir 4 ITF, R16, 07.10.2020 | ||
Catin / Dell' - Kwong / Tanas | 2:1 | |
Monastir 3 ITF, SF, 02.10.2020 | ||
Carle / Gram - Kwong / Tanas | 2:1 | |
Monastir 3 ITF, QF, 01.10.2020 | ||
Kwong / Tanas - Kuzmo / Zelni | 2:1 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 22.09.2020 | ||
Le Bi / Robbe - Kwong / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Guatemala ITF, SF, 08.11.2019 | ||
Moral / Weedo - Ladha / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Guatemala ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Ladha / Tanas - Antti / Merde | 2:0 | |
Guatemala ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Ladha / Tanas - Leon / Schmi | 2:1 | |
Saguenay ITF, R16, 23.10.2019 | ||
Colla / Ferna - Livia / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Simio / Vasil - Arias / Tanas | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |