Ainitdinova, Dmitrichenko - Kudashova, Rudiukova
11.04.2019, 10:25, Shymkent ITF, round of 16, clay
Ainitdinova Gozal | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-2) |
Kudashova Daria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
699. | Doubles ranking | 1205. | ||
22. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 28. 3. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina | Rudiukova Nina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1075. | ||
16. 10. 2001 | Birthdate | 26. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/3 | 2/1 | 4/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/1 | 2/1 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 32/24 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 58/67 | 39/37 | 17/19 | 2/11 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 17/19 | 13/10 | 2/4 | 2/5 | - | - |
2020 | 8/9 | 1/2 | 7/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 24/15 | 16/8 | 8/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 8/9 | 8/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/11 | 1/9 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Shymkent ITF | Ainitdino / Dmitriche | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Kudashova / Rudiukova | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Nur-Sultan 3 ITF, R16, 22.02.2022 | ||
Makar / Nosko - Ainit / Dmitr | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, F, 25.01.2020 | ||
Hatou / Mihal - Ainit / Dmitr | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, SF, 24.01.2020 | ||
Ainit / Dmitr - Branc / Rossi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Ainit / Dmitr - Cheho / Liauw | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Ainit / Dmitr - Kolod / Malec | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 13.04.2019 | ||
Lee / Yulda - Ainit / Dmitr | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 12.04.2019 | ||
Ainit / Dmitr - Shail / Zhana | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 11.04.2019 | ||
Ainit / Dmitr - Kudas / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 21.03.2019 | ||
Barav / Lutze - Ainit / Dmitr | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 19.03.2019 | ||
Ainit / Dmitr - Caste / Meers | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Falei / Iatce - Baida / Dmitr | 2:0 | |
Lubbock ITF, R16, 21.09.2022 | ||
Gomez / Gonza - Dmitr / Sayfe | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 4 ITF, R16, 01.03.2022 | ||
Sisko / Timof - Dmitr / Popla | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 3 ITF, R16, 22.02.2022 | ||
Makar / Nosko - Ainit / Dmitr | 2:1 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, QF, 09.12.2021 | ||
Chang / Domov - Dmitr / Samir | 1:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 07.12.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Samir - Abbag / Ezzat | 2:1 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, F, 04.12.2021 | ||
Falei / Zolot - Dmitr / Samir | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, SF, 03.12.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Samir - Nugro / Petre | 2:1 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, QF, 02.12.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Samir - Fouad / Fouad | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, R16, 30.11.2021 | ||
Dmitr / Samir - Wang / Yang | 2:0 |
Tabarka 22 ITF, QF, 01.08.2019 | ||
Barav / Mikha - Kudas / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 22 ITF, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Kudas / Rudiu - Nikit / Paule | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 11.04.2019 | ||
Ainit / Dmitr - Kudas / Rudiu | 2:0 |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bolto / Harri - Kudas / Sagan | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Fedor / Pavlo - Kudas / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Baran / Cirpa - Kudas / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Manso / Marci - Kudas / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Kudas / Zolot - Nittu / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 ITF, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Matsu / Sato - Koval / Kudas | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Koval / Kudas - Deepo / Sengp | 2:0 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 21.12.2022 | ||
Jakup / Marci - Koval / Kudas | 2:1 | |
Solapur ITF, R16, 13.12.2022 | ||
Raina / Thomb - Koval / Kudas | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Liauw / Mayer | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Atia / Tagge | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Haver / Schal | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Lazar / Meste | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Guzie / Mayer | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Regue / Szabo - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Burdi / Rudiu - Habib / Kurts | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |