Dalakishvili, Skachkova - Ganz, Tubello
15.05.2019, 16:05, Heraklion 2 ITF, round of 16, clay
Dalakishvili Mariam | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Ganz Fiona | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1089. | ||
7. 11. 2001 | Birthdate | 16. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Skachkova Katsiaryna | Tubello Alice | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 958. | ||
19. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 30. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/31 | 17/19 | 6/12 | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/10 | 9/6 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/13 | 6/7 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/37 | 5/20 | 5/15 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/14 | 4/12 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/10 | 1/6 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Heraklion 2 ITF | Dalakishv / Skachkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Ganz / Tubello | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 2 ITF, SF, 18.05.2019 | ||
Astak / Oliyn - Dalak / Skach | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, QF, 17.05.2019 | ||
Dalak / Skach - Glush / Nadel | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 15.05.2019 | ||
Dalak / Skach - Ganz / Tubel | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, QF, 14.10.2021 | ||
Vlcko / Wang - Dalak / Kuzmo | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 12 ITF, R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Dalak / Kuzmo - Deepo / Magun | 2:0 | |
Cairo 14 ITF, QF, 16.09.2021 | ||
Tran / Vanho - Dalak / Sholo | 2:0 | |
Cairo 14 ITF, R16, 14.09.2021 | ||
Dalak / Sholo - Chiu / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Cairo 13 ITF, F, 11.09.2021 | ||
Dalak / Petre - Kovap / Simon | 2:0 | |
Cairo 13 ITF, SF, 10.09.2021 | ||
Dalak / Petre - Ezzat / Haseg | 2:1 | |
Cairo 13 ITF, QF, 09.09.2021 | ||
Dalak / Petre - Pinto / Squar | 2:1 | |
Cairo 13 ITF, R16, 07.09.2021 | ||
Dalak / Petre - Mihai / Refaa | 1:0 | |
Telavi 3 ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Vedde / Vissc - Dalak / Karda | 2:0 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, QF, 15.07.2021 | ||
Gjorc / Strak - Dalak / Falkn | 2:0 |
Waco ITF, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Kwong / Willi - Codd / Skach | 2:1 | |
Lakewood ITF, QF, 14.07.2022 | ||
Catal / Chhiv - Marci / Skach | 2:1 | |
Lakewood ITF, R16, 12.07.2022 | ||
Marci / Skach - Racha / Walke | 2:1 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, R16, 11.05.2021 | ||
Gram / Perez - Skach / Zawad | 2:1 | |
Monastir 34 ITF, R16, 04.05.2021 | ||
Malik / Zhabr - Dell' / Skach | 2:1 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, QF, 18.03.2021 | ||
Lamen / Vedde - Janss / Skach | 2:0 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, R16, 16.03.2021 | ||
Janss / Skach - Le Bi / Noel | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Kalit / Skach - Deleu / Van B | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Echev / Mikul - Kalit / Skach | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Kalit / Skach - Escau / Ng | 2:1 |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 15.05.2019 | ||
Dalak / Skach - Ganz / Tubel | 2:0 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Ganz / Samir | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ganz / Samir - Cesch / De Lo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Toth / Zhiye - Ganz / Granw | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 11.01.2024 | ||
Anshb / Strak - Ganz / Granw | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Chies / Ganz | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Chies / Ganz - Rugge / Zante | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 13 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Alvis / Zante - Ganz / Nguye | 2:0 | |
Collonge-Bellerive ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Ganz / Luesc | 2:0 | |
Verbier ITF, QF, 23.08.2023 | ||
Marci / Perri - Ganz / Rushi | 2:0 | |
Verbier ITF, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Ganz / Rushi - Kung / Ryser | 2:1 |
Anapoima ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Kozar / Lodik - Rakot / Tubel | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Hoedt / Lasku - Robbe / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Robbe / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Robbe / Tubel - Karam / Mettr | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Berte / Rakot - Chies / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Buryl / Kovac - Szost / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Anshb / Hobga - Nguye / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Nguye / Tubel - Geerl / Sauva | 1:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Nguye / Tubel - Nahim / Pedon | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Jacqu / Serba - Szost / Tubel | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 1 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 4 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches