Fita Boluda, Horackova - Gadient, Scholl
17.05.2019, 15:00, Tabarka 11 ITF, semifinal, clay
Fita Boluda Angela | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-1, 10-7) |
Gadient Nicole | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
238. | Doubles ranking | 1008. | ||
12. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 7. 8. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Horackova Gabriela | Scholl Chi Chi | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 301. | ||
4. 6. 1991 | Birthdate | 5. 7. 1992 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/3 | 8/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/2 | 8/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 168/79 | 129/60 | 39/15 | 0/4 | - | - |
2024 | 14/3 | 14/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 18/10 | 14/8 | 4/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 22/9 | 22/8 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 25/6 | 9/2 | 16/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 17/5 | 17/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 26/10 | 22/8 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 24/13 | 13/8 | 11/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/12 | 14/11 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/10 | 4/7 | 3/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 39/40 | 36/33 | 3/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 15/11 | 14/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 11/8 | 11/7 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/2 | 2/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | - | 1/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 68/91 | 36/42 | 27/42 | 5/7 | - | - |
2024 | 3/1 | 2/0 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/17 | 6/6 | 7/10 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 11/17 | 3/5 | 6/9 | 2/3 | - | - |
2021 | 8/13 | 0/3 | 7/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 25/22 | 22/18 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/11 | 2/6 | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 264/190 | 182/126 | 67/46 | 15/18 | - | - |
2023 | 39/28 | 28/17 | 5/5 | 6/6 | - | - |
2022 | 26/17 | 20/13 | 5/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 20/14 | 4/7 | 16/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/3 | 2/2 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 34/16 | 33/15 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 50/31 | 33/23 | 17/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 37/22 | 29/20 | 7/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 29/18 | 24/10 | 2/5 | 3/3 | - | - |
2015 | 5/10 | 3/7 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/4 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 5/13 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 11/13 | 1/3 | 10/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2011 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Tabarka 11 ITF | Fita Bolu / Horackova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | SF | |||
Gadient / Scholl | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tabarka 11 ITF, F, 18.05.2019 | ||
Fita / Horac - Hofer / Lavin | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 11 ITF, SF, 17.05.2019 | ||
Fita / Horac - Gadie / Schol | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 11 ITF, QF, 16.05.2019 | ||
Fita / Horac - Bouzo / Girar | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 11 ITF, R16, 14.05.2019 | ||
Fita / Horac - La Ce / Samar | 2:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Matou / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Simio / Steur | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Strup / Vargo | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Daubn / Ipek | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, F, 18.02.2024 | ||
Colme / Rame - Fita / Visma | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Lukas / Pavlo | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Dinu / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Aksu / Kajev | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, F, 10.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Dinu / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Zolot / Zolot | 1:0 |
Trieste ITF, R16, 01.09.2020 | ||
Colme / Spite - Bayer / Horac | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 16 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Apple / Murta - Horac / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, F, 07.12.2019 | ||
Steur / Steur - Horac / Lanti | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, SF, 06.12.2019 | ||
Horac / Lanti - Kolar / Makho | 2:0 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Horac / Lanti - Badaw / El Sa | 2:1 | |
Cairo 5 ITF, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Horac / Lanti - Drask / Kalin | 2:0 | |
Cairo 4 ITF, SF, 29.11.2019 | ||
Dmitr / Stama - Horac / Steve | 2:1 | |
Cairo 4 ITF, QF, 28.11.2019 | ||
Horac / Steve - Ebrah / Viert | 2:0 | |
Cairo 4 ITF, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Horac / Steve - Bordo / Shapo | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Pitak / Pitak - Horac / Vlkov | 2:0 |
Tabarka 12 ITF, SF, 24.05.2019 | ||
Detko / Rogoz - Gadie / Schol | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Chlpa / Vange | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, R16, 22.05.2019 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Garri / Ustin | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 11 ITF, SF, 17.05.2019 | ||
Fita / Horac - Gadie / Schol | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 11 ITF, QF, 16.05.2019 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Lukos / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 11 ITF, R16, 14.05.2019 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Courc / Franz | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 4 ITF, F, 30.03.2019 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Higas / Koike | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 4 ITF, SF, 29.03.2019 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Scala / Spiga | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 4 ITF, QF, 28.03.2019 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Mujan / Spose | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 4 ITF, R16, 26.03.2019 | ||
Gadie / Schol - Dolda / Dolda | 2:0 |
Osijek ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Anane / Gadie - Roso / Tesan | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Anane / Gadie - Auer / Hrda | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Brock / Kovac - Gadie / Lanca | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Gadie / Lanca - Manso / Radov | 2:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Lanca / Zeng - Gadie / Kozak | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Gae / Nijka - Gadie / Kozak | 2:1 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Gadie / Kozak - Wildg / Zhabr | 2:1 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Gadie / Kozak - Dzjac / Veldm | 2:0 | |
Nasbypark ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Karam / Primo - Gadie / Masic | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Gadie / Masic - Golas / Vojci | 2:0 |
Monastir 11 ITF, QF, 16.12.2023 | ||
Kenzh / Schol - Branc / Prisa | 1:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, SF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Koshi / Wang - Kenzh / Schol | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Kenzh / Schol - Mack / Silva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Sagan / Schol | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Sagan / Schol - Kenzh / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Orteg / Petre - Caval / Schol | 1:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, QF, 18.10.2023 | ||
Avdee / Makla - Boehn / Schol | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Parra / Valen - Evtim / Schol | 1:0 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, QF, 13.09.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Schol / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Schol / Vasil - Makla / Zayts | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |