Oliveira, Vasilevski - Alcantara, Lomakin
12.06.2019, 10:05, Shymkent 3 challenger, round of 16, clay
Oliveira Goncalo | 2 : 0 (7-65, 7-5) |
Alcantara Francis Casey | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
657. | Doubles ranking | 171. | ||
17. 2. 1995 | Birthdate | 4. 2. 1992 | ||
185 cm | Height | 170 cm | ||
79 kg | Weight | 70 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vasilevski Andrei | Lomakin Grigoriy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 352. | ||
28. 5. 1991 | Birthdate | 18. 3. 1998 | ||
185 cm | Height | 198 cm | ||
81 kg | Weight | 78 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 454/310 | 325/202 | 87/77 | 42/30 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 2/9 | 1/5 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/29 | 6/11 | 7/16 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 16/14 | 12/12 | 3/2 | 1/0 | - | - |
2021 | 40/25 | 35/19 | 3/5 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 26/14 | 12/7 | 7/4 | 7/3 | - | - |
2019 | 48/33 | 18/10 | 26/16 | 4/7 | - | - |
2018 | 51/34 | 24/15 | 17/12 | 10/6 | 0/1 | - |
2017 | 66/31 | 56/29 | 10/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 68/29 | 62/24 | - | 6/5 | - | - |
2015 | 62/33 | 44/21 | 8/7 | 10/5 | - | - |
2014 | 45/30 | 43/29 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 13/22 | 10/15 | 3/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 2/7 | 2/5 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 339/200 | 142/78 | 79/55 | 110/55 | 7/8 | 1/4 |
2022 | 1/4 | - | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 20/22 | 9/9 | 0/3 | 9/7 | 2/3 | - |
2020 | 13/13 | 3/3 | 8/5 | 2/4 | - | 0/1 |
2019 | 48/26 | 26/12 | 10/3 | 12/10 | - | 0/1 |
2018 | 18/32 | 5/17 | 7/7 | 4/3 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
2017 | 44/22 | 16/8 | 10/3 | 14/9 | 4/2 | - |
2016 | 46/19 | 20/6 | 8/6 | 18/7 | - | - |
2015 | 44/16 | 15/6 | 11/8 | 18/2 | - | - |
2014 | 53/13 | 14/3 | 15/5 | 24/5 | - | - |
2013 | 26/19 | 10/4 | 7/9 | 9/6 | - | - |
2012 | 20/11 | 19/8 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2011 | 6/3 | 5/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 249/124 | 15/8 | 223/112 | 4/3 | - | 7/1 |
2024 | 11/10 | - | 11/10 | - | - | - |
2023 | 43/20 | - | 43/20 | - | - | - |
2022 | 33/19 | 8/2 | 25/16 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 8/3 | 0/2 | 8/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 19/20 | 0/2 | 16/17 | 3/1 | - | - |
2018 | 56/16 | - | 55/15 | - | - | 1/1 |
2017 | 39/14 | - | 38/14 | - | - | 1/0 |
2016 | 29/17 | 1/1 | 26/15 | 1/1 | - | 1/0 |
2015 | 7/3 | 6/1 | 0/2 | - | - | 1/0 |
2013 | 2/0 | - | - | - | - | 2/0 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 223/188 | 114/80 | 96/74 | 13/34 | - | - |
2024 | 15/9 | 7/0 | 7/7 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 47/32 | 13/7 | 32/22 | 2/3 | - | - |
2022 | 36/36 | 22/22 | 10/7 | 4/7 | - | - |
2021 | 41/25 | 26/9 | 14/8 | 1/8 | - | - |
2020 | 0/4 | - | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 49/32 | 26/19 | 19/9 | 4/4 | - | - |
2018 | 29/23 | 18/13 | 11/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/18 | 0/5 | 3/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/3 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Shymkent 3 challenger | Oliveira / Vasilevsk | 2 | 7 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Alcantara / Lomakin | 0 | 65 | 5 |
Betting odds
Oliveira Goncalo Vasilevski Andrei |
Alcantara Francis Casey Lomakin Grigoriy |
|||||||||||||||||||
1xBet | 1.21 |
4.28
|
||||||||||||||||||
bet-at-home | 1.19 |
4.01 |
||||||||||||||||||
bet365 | 1.20 |
4.33 |
||||||||||||||||||
Betfair | 1.16
|
4.23
|
||||||||||||||||||
BetVictor | 1.20 |
4.33 |
||||||||||||||||||
Betway | 1.20 |
4.00 |
||||||||||||||||||
BoyleSports | 1.20 |
4.00 |
||||||||||||||||||
bwin | 1.20 |
3.90 |
||||||||||||||||||
Interwetten | 1.20 |
4.10 |
||||||||||||||||||
Average odds | 1.20 |
4.13 |
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Zhuhai, SF, 28.09.2019 | ||
Demol / Midde - Olive / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Zhuhai, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Olive / Vasil - Bambr / McLac | 2:1 | |
Zhuhai, R16, 23.09.2019 | ||
Olive / Vasil - Cecch / Ruud | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 3 challenger, QF, 13.06.2019 | ||
Goran / Huesl - Olive / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 3 challenger, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Olive / Vasil - Alcan / Lomak | 2:0 | |
Almaty 2 challenger, F, 08.06.2019 | ||
Marti / Podli - Olive / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Almaty 2 challenger, SF, 07.06.2019 | ||
Olive / Vasil - Behar / Escob | 2:0 | |
Almaty 2 challenger, QF, 06.06.2019 | ||
Olive / Vasil - Bonad / Manso | 2:0 | |
Almaty 2 challenger, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Olive / Vasil - Skato / Vilel | 2:0 | |
Vicenza challenger, F, 01.06.2019 | ||
Olive / Vasil - Neis / Rombo | 2:0 |
Morelos challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Chapp / Hach - Olive / Paris | 2:0 | |
Mexico City challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Schoo / Walto - Olive / Paris | 2:1 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Colla / Olivo - Olive / Uchid | 2:0 | |
Asuncion challenger, QF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Bueno / Guill - Olive / Taylo | 2:0 | |
Asuncion challenger, R16, 21.03.2024 | ||
Olive / Taylo - King / Stath | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Lavag / Mager - Matta / Olive | 2:0 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, R16, 07.03.2024 | ||
Delli / Delli - Olive / Taylo | 2:0 | |
New Delhi challenger, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Dalla / Olive | 1:0 | |
Pune challenger, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Banth / Soman - Marga / Olive | 2:1 | |
Manama challenger, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Kirko / Nikla - Marga / Olive | 2:1 |
Pau challenger, R16, 23.02.2022 | ||
Bench / Couli - Arneo / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Marseille, R16, 15.02.2022 | ||
Walko / Zieli - Arneo / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, 2R, 21.01.2022 | ||
Grano / Zebal - O'Mar / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 20.01.2022 | ||
O'Mar / Vasil - McDon / Millm | 2:0 | |
Sydney, 1R, 11.01.2022 | ||
Vesel / Walko - Molch / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Saint Petersburg, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Murra / Soare - Erlic / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Antwerp, R16, 20.10.2021 | ||
Koolh / Rojer - Jebav / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Astana, F, 26.09.2021 | ||
Gonza / Molte - Erlic / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Astana, SF, 25.09.2021 | ||
Erlic / Vasil - Arneo / Bonzi | 2:0 | |
Astana, QF, 24.09.2021 | ||
Erlic / Vasil - Munar / Polma | 2:0 |
Shymkent 3 challenger, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Olive / Vasil - Alcan / Lomak | 2:0 | |
Almaty 2 challenger, R16, 05.06.2019 | ||
Karlo / Pavli - Alcan / Lomak | 2:0 |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Alcan / Sun | 2:1 | |
Gwangju challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Nikla / Wong - Alcan / Sun | 2:0 | |
Busan challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Beran / March - Alcan / Sun | 2:1 | |
New Delhi challenger, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Ho / Putte - Alcan / Shimi | 2:0 | |
Pune challenger, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Added / Chung - Alcan / Uchid | 2:0 | |
Bangalore challenger, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Mynen / Raman - Alcan / Uchid | 2:1 | |
Bangalore challenger, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Alcan / Uchid - Schoo / Walto | 2:1 | |
Bangalore challenger, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Alcan / Uchid - Hong / Wong | 2:1 | |
Chennai challenger, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Hsu / Kadhe - Alcan / Uchid | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 27.01.2024 | ||
Alcan / Rungk - Bobro / Kalya | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Dev / Ganta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Inui / Nishi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Batyu / Kiril | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Baksh / Schel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Aruti / Kasts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Fomin / Vansh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Verbi - Yerdi / Zatse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Jones / Paul - Lomak / Simak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Bar B / Elsay | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 26 | |||
Madrid WTA | 10 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 20 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 21 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Lleida | 24 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 23 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 16 | |||
Gifu ITF | 19 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 20 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 16 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 22 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Yecla ITF | 19 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 26 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 27 | |||
Osijek ITF | 7 | |||
Varberg ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches