Lamens, Pribylova - Marinkovic, Temin
06.08.2019, 15:40, Koksijde ITF, round of 16, clay
Lamens Suzan | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Marinkovic Bojana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
204. | Doubles ranking | 646. | ||
5. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 30. 10. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pribylova Anna | Temin Marie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 12. 1997 | Birthdate | 24. 7. 1992 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 200/104 | 107/60 | 65/35 | 22/8 | 1/1 | 5/0 |
2024 | 9/4 | 1/1 | 2/1 | 2/2 | - | 4/0 |
2023 | 22/15 | 14/7 | 6/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/13 | 9/5 | 8/6 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2021 | 27/16 | 16/6 | 9/9 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/8 | 9/7 | 4/0 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 33/12 | 19/9 | 7/2 | 7/1 | - | - |
2018 | 30/16 | 19/10 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 19/13 | 11/9 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/6 | 7/5 | 10/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 94/101 | 43/47 | 49/49 | 2/5 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 24/13 | 19/11 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 20/15 | 6/8 | 14/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 15/23 | 9/13 | 5/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 21/21 | 5/7 | 16/13 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 8/16 | 3/6 | 4/9 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 4/8 | - | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 209/193 | 133/115 | 75/73 | 1/5 | - | - |
2024 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/12 | 14/6 | 5/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 24/15 | 14/9 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 16/16 | 14/10 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | - | 17/9 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/24 | 14/13 | 11/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 24/20 | 14/9 | 10/9 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 31/27 | 31/27 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/24 | 13/18 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 15/20 | 4/8 | 11/12 | - | - | - |
2014 | 9/17 | 4/6 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Koksijde ITF | Lamens / Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Marinkovic / Temin | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Koksijde ITF, F, 10.08.2019 | ||
Salde / Zimme - Lamen / Priby | 2:1 | |
Koksijde ITF, SF, 09.08.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Anil / Yudan | 2:0 | |
Koksijde ITF, QF, 08.08.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Curov / Priby | 2:1 | |
Koksijde ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Marin / Temin | 2:0 | |
Montemor ITF, F, 01.06.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Fonte / Jorge | 2:1 | |
Montemor ITF, SF, 31.05.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Santo / Sanz | 2:1 | |
Montemor ITF, QF, 30.05.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Campi / Olive | 2:0 |
Oeiras 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Haver / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Haver / Lamen - Bayer / Fossa | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Kraus / Pasze | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Radiv / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Ostap / Semen | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Cengiz / Oz | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Lamen / Serba | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Lamen / Serba - Lohof / Perri | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Brook / Chong - Koeve / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Koeve / Lamen - Harri / Sun | 2:0 |
Monastir 23 ITF, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Belgr / Halem - Duers / Priby | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Duers / Priby - Ghior / Szied | 2:1 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, R16, 14.12.2019 | ||
Malon / Marti - Priby / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Tran / Tran - Priby / Zakar | 1:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Priby / Zakar - Dmitr / Nefed | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, F, 05.10.2019 | ||
Cresc / Zante - Haver / Priby | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, SF, 04.10.2019 | ||
Haver / Priby - Luikh / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Haver / Priby - Biola / Lene | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 30 ITF, F, 28.09.2019 | ||
Colme / Heraz - Priby / Stama | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 30 ITF, SF, 27.09.2019 | ||
Priby / Stama - Cheho / Haver | 2:1 |
Koksijde ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Lamen / Priby - Marin / Temin | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, F, 22.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - De Ko / Hagem | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Bojic / Herea | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Labou / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Berte / Rakot - Marin / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Batte / Gaill | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Marin / Schmi - Stevi / Stevi | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, SF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Bayer / Marin | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, QF, 13.03.2024 | ||
Bayer / Marin - Stevi / Troia | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Cengi / Maris - Marin / Ovcha | 2:1 |
Calvi ITF, R16, 12.04.2022 | ||
Kazio / Parta - Sugna / Temin | 2:1 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, QF, 17.02.2022 | ||
Costo / Ngoun - Batai / Temin | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 15.02.2022 | ||
Batai / Temin - Rugge / Zucch | 2:0 | |
Amiens ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Lecle / Nguye - Lene / Temin | 2:1 | |
Amiens ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Lene / Temin - Tubel / Zheng | 2:1 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, QF, 30.01.2020 | ||
Hatou / Kubar - Dartr / Temin | 1:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 28.01.2020 | ||
Dartr / Temin - Azziz / Koman | 2:0 | |
Monastir ITF, R16, 07.11.2019 | ||
Raggi / Touly - Remy / Temin | 2:0 | |
Dijon 2 ITF, F, 13.09.2019 | ||
Vasil / Wuari - Remy / Temin | 1:0 | |
Dijon 2 ITF, SF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Remy / Temin - Ukolo / Yudan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 32 | |||
Madrid WTA | 35 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 5 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 6 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 6 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 10 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 8 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota ITF | 3 | |||
Wuning ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 9 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 14 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 6 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 6 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches