Tang - Zhao
02.09.2019, 04:10, Changsha ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Tang Qianhui | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-1) |
Zhao Cong Ying | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1053. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 9. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | - | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Tang Qianhui | Zhao Cong Ying |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/1 | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 3/3 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Changsha ITF | Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Zhao | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Tang
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Yao - Tang | 1:0 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Tang - Matsuda | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Tang - Wu | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Tang - Tsao | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Aksu - Tang | 2:1 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Shibahara - Tang | 2:1 | |
Burnie ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Da Silva Fick - Tang | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen 7 ITF, 1R, 19.10.2023 | ||
Chong - Tang | 2:0 | |
Guiyang ITF, Q-2R, 11.09.2023 | ||
Lin - Tang | 2:1 | |
Guiyang ITF, Q-1R, 10.09.2023 | ||
Tang - Wang | 2:0 |
- Zhao
Nanning 2 ITF, Q-1R, 20.10.2019 | ||
Laskutova - Zhao | 2:0 | |
Anning 2 ITF, Q-R16, 16.09.2019 | ||
Kobayashi - Zhao | 2:1 | |
Anning 2 ITF, Q-2R, 15.09.2019 | ||
Zhao - Dong | 2:0 | |
Anning 2 ITF, Q-1R, 15.09.2019 | ||
Zhao - Su | 2:0 | |
Anning ITF, R16, 12.09.2019 | ||
Yuan - Zhao | 2:0 | |
Anning ITF, 1R, 11.09.2019 | ||
Zhao - Wang | 2:0 | |
Anning ITF, Q-R16, 09.09.2019 | ||
Zhao - Cao | 2:0 | |
Anning ITF, Q-2R, 08.09.2019 | ||
Zhao - Dong | 2:0 | |
Changsha ITF, Q-1R, 02.09.2019 | ||
Tang - Zhao | 2:0 | |
Huangshan ITF, Q-1R, 12.08.2019 | ||
Cao - Zhao | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |