Corneanu, Gavrila - Bejenaru, Tatarus
06.09.2019, 14:10, Curtea de Arges ITF, semifinal, clay
Corneanu Oana Smaranda | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Bejenaru Karola Patricia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 369. | ||
25. 6. 2001 | Birthdate | 29. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Gavrila Oana | Tatarus Gabriela Nicole | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
169. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 10. 11. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/10 | 13/8 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 11/5 | 10/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 257/121 | 216/103 | 40/16 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 12/4 | 9/3 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 43/22 | 35/18 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 30/17 | 21/12 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 41/18 | 25/13 | 16/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 16/5 | 16/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 40/14 | 39/14 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2018 | 29/9 | 29/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 22/11 | 22/11 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/10 | 10/9 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/6 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/100 | 46/41 | 111/54 | 6/5 | - | - |
2024 | 19/2 | 4/0 | 15/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 25/17 | 6/7 | 19/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/13 | 8/3 | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 27/15 | 9/5 | 17/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/13 | 10/7 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/10 | 0/2 | 20/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 12/11 | 6/6 | 4/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/3 | 1/2 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Curtea de Arges ITF | Corneanu / Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Bejenaru / Tatarus | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sozopol ITF, QF, 02.10.2019 | ||
Krale / Peeva - Corne / Gavri | 1:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Costa / Raden | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, F, 07.09.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Simio / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, SF, 06.09.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Bejen / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Lazar / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, R16, 04.09.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Negoi / Toanc | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, F, 13.07.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Hraba / Miklo | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, SF, 12.07.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Bejen / Ghior | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, QF, 11.07.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Milat / Saner | 2:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 10.07.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Prisa / Urzhu | 2:0 |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 08.04.2021 | ||
Kimch / Nagy - Corne / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 06.04.2021 | ||
Corne / Prisa - Falkn / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 14 ITF, QF, 13.02.2020 | ||
Colme / Spite - Amari / Corne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 14 ITF, R16, 11.02.2020 | ||
Amari / Corne - Lavri / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Klase / Neuwi - Berez / Corne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 21.11.2019 | ||
Astak / Oliyn - Amira / Corne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 19.11.2019 | ||
Amira / Corne - Gemov / Nadel | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, QF, 02.10.2019 | ||
Krale / Peeva - Corne / Gavri | 1:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Costa / Raden | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Erayd / Mitu - Amari / Corne | 2:0 |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Jokic / Perei - Gavri / Strak | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Gavri / Strak - Danie / Sieg | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Gavri / Strak - Fulla / Gulin | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Konis / Sonob - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Chies / Rugge | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Akita / Glush | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Anshb / Hobga | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:1 |
Curtea de Arges ITF, SF, 06.09.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Bejen / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Bejen / Tatar - Konis / Ruhri | 2:0 | |
Curtea de Arges ITF, R16, 05.09.2019 | ||
Bejen / Tatar - Duma / Galva | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Hagem / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Cvetk / Kanna | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Smole / Zvona - Bejen / Jeong | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Jeong - Daley / Pawli | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Hutch - Bejen / Jeong | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Jeong - Bojic / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Jeong - Cilek / Rothe | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Jeong - Kucze / Van P | 2:0 |
Heraklion 15 ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Branc / Helmi - Gavri / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Dema / Petre - Gaspa / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Mikha / Tkach - Gaspa / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, SF, 25.10.2019 | ||
Anton / Taylo - Anil / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Anil / Tatar - Pepel / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Anil / Tatar - Raggi / Uslu | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, F, 14.09.2019 | ||
Gavri / Rosca - Mitu / Tatar | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, SF, 13.09.2019 | ||
Mitu / Tatar - Bejen / Branc | 2:1 | |
Focsani ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Mitu / Tatar - Konis / Roman | 2:0 | |
Focsani ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Mitu / Tatar - Amari / Corne | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 24 | |||
Rome | 24 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 25 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 24 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 26 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 24 | |||
Santos challenger | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches