Congcar, Lo - Panin, Shchaya-Zubrov
02.10.2019, 10:50, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Congcar Congsup | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Panin Igor | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1227. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
21. 8. 1996 | Birthdate | 16. 4. 1990 | ||
175 cm | Height | - | ||
68 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Lo Chien Hsun | Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 11. 1998 | Birthdate | 24. 6. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/4 | 3/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 50/87 | 0/1 | 49/85 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 7/8 | - | 7/8 | - | - | - |
2022 | 12/12 | - | 12/12 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/12 | - | 7/12 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/14 | - | 7/14 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/13 | - | 5/12 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/8 | 0/1 | 1/7 | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/12 | - | 3/12 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/4 | - | 5/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/49 | 3/2 | 22/46 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/11 | - | 3/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/8 | 3/2 | 6/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/5 | - | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/12 | - | 6/12 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/7 | - | 4/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Congcar / Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Panin / Shchaya-Z | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Lin / Noguc - Congc / Lo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 04.12.2019 | ||
Congc / Lo - Kalen / Palan | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Mochi / Nakag - Congc / Lo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Noguc / Zakha - Congc / Lo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Congc / Lo - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Huang / Jeong - Congc / Koayk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Congc / Koayk - Dong / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Jang / Lee - Congc / Ly | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Bayld / Pears - Agwi / Congc | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Reyno / Watt - Congc / Vishw | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Ichik / Kawah - Congc / Vishw | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Congc / Vishw - Musit / Pears | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Congc / Vishw - Chaiy / Kunsu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Kovap / Sures - Congc / Viral | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Bayld / Isaro - Congc / Kawak | 1:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Sakel / Sakel - Chen / Lo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Bitto / Polji - Chen / Lo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 24.01.2023 | ||
Imamu / Sueok - Lo / Tsai | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 08.11.2022 | ||
Gray / Parke - Lai / Lo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Cloes / Purts - Gola / Lo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 25.10.2022 | ||
Tsai / Zheng - Lo / Trong | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Bar B / Simak - Lo / Trong | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 22.06.2022 | ||
Reddy / Soman - Lo / Yin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 15.06.2022 | ||
Le Kh / Nguye - Cavrak / Lo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 09.06.2022 | ||
Huang / Palan - Cavrak / Lo | 2:0 |
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Igosh / Prudn - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 20.12.2019 | ||
Pavlo / Virgi - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 19.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Monzo / Tenti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Becuz / Sendo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 16.12.2019 | ||
Borto / Jecan - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 15.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Gelha / Jorda | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Dabry / Purts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Congc / Lo - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 |
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Igosh / Prudn - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 20.12.2019 | ||
Pavlo / Virgi - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 19.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Monzo / Tenti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Becuz / Sendo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 16.12.2019 | ||
Borto / Jecan - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 15.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Gelha / Jorda | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Dabry / Purts | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 04.12.2019 | ||
Chepe / Jandr - Kotov / Panin | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Congc / Lo - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 23.11.2021 | ||
Aruti / Zhzhe - Khotc / Shcha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Brayn / Phili - Khotc / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Cozbi / Freun - Shcha / Sheyn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 07.04.2021 | ||
Golub / Tiurn - Nedel / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 14.01.2021 | ||
Cachi / Cerun - Shcha / Verem | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 12.01.2021 | ||
Shcha / Verem - Azkar / Bilgi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Igosh / Prudn - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 20.12.2019 | ||
Pavlo / Virgi - Panin / Shcha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 19.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Monzo / Tenti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Panin / Shcha - Becuz / Sendo | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |