Ugo Carabelli, Zukas - Pucinelli De Almeida, Reis Da Silva
10.10.2019, 23:40, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Ugo Carabelli Camilo | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-2, 10-6) |
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
544. | Doubles ranking | 361. | ||
17. 6. 1999 | Birthdate | 1. 4. 2001 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
83 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zukas Matias | Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
633. | Doubles ranking | 222. | ||
4. 5. 1996 | Birthdate | 26. 3. 2000 | ||
183 cm | Height | 175 cm | ||
72 kg | Weight | 75 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ugo Carabelli Camilo Zukas Matias |
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 1/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 32/20 | 27/18 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/1 | 1/1 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 6/5 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 111/97 | 97/88 | 14/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/10 | 13/10 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 12/17 | 12/16 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/8 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 31/19 | 20/15 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 18/14 | 18/13 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/7 | 10/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 15/10 | 12/9 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 273/168 | 263/152 | 10/16 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/15 | 21/14 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/20 | 13/18 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 35/22 | 35/21 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 11/13 | 8/8 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 45/22 | 39/19 | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 49/15 | 49/15 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 36/14 | 36/13 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 41/17 | 40/16 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 17/19 | 17/17 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 67/58 | 57/51 | 10/7 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 8/13 | 7/11 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/4 | 5/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 26/23 | 26/23 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | 1/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/8 | 6/5 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/4 | 8/4 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 128/93 | 93/68 | 35/25 | - | - | - |
2024 | 4/5 | 4/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/16 | 18/14 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/11 | 9/10 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 37/20 | 31/15 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 13/8 | 1/1 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 22/20 | 14/14 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 18/11 | 15/8 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Ugo Carab / Zukas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Pucinelli / Reis Da S | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Cordenons challenger, R16, 03.08.2022 | ||
Brown / Vavas - Ugo C / Zukas | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 01.10.2020 | ||
Bolar / Stepa - Ugo C / Zukas | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 23.09.2020 | ||
Duda / Nouza - Ugo C / Zukas | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 12.10.2019 | ||
Baez / Tiran - Ugo C / Zukas | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.10.2019 | ||
Ugo C / Zukas - Pucin / Reis | 2:1 |
Cagliari challenger, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Albot / Pelle - Coria / Ugo C | 2:1 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, SF, 10.03.2024 | ||
Delli / Delli - Carou / Ugo C | 2:0 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Carou / Ugo C - Keste / Passa | 2:0 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Carou / Ugo C - Lavag / Weis | 2:0 | |
Punta del Este challenger, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Andre / Duran - Keste / Ugo C | 2:0 | |
Punta del Este challenger, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Keste / Ugo C - Albot / Cozbi | 2:0 | |
Punta del Este challenger, R16, 25.01.2024 | ||
Keste / Ugo C - Aguil / Aguil | 2:0 | |
Montevideo challenger, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Carou / Ugo C | 2:1 | |
Montevideo challenger, R16, 15.11.2023 | ||
Carou / Ugo C - Marga / Rodri | 2:1 | |
Lima challenger, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Carou / Ugo C | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Buse / Prado - Desco / Zukas | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Desco / Zukas - Del P / Midon | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Desco / Zukas - Farja / Monzo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 08.09.2023 | ||
Del P / Riber - Barr / Zukas | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Barr / Zukas - De Di / Mouil | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Keste / Villa - Carou / Zukas | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Carou / Zukas - Nunez / Villa | 2:1 | |
Segovia challenger, R16, 26.07.2023 | ||
Added / Herbe - Lipov / Zukas | 2:0 | |
Tampere challenger, SF, 21.07.2023 | ||
Orlov / Taylo - Reis / Zukas | 2:1 | |
Tampere challenger, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Reis / Zukas - Vansh / Wenge | 2:1 |
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Diaz / Guill - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Antofagasta challenger, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Antofagasta challenger, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Colla / Olivo | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo challenger, R16, 10.08.2023 | ||
Huert / Panta - Pucin / Reis | 2:1 | |
Liberec challenger, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Gomez / Willi - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Liberec challenger, R16, 03.08.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Klein / Serda | 1:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Casan / Rodri - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 5 challenger, R16, 26.04.2023 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Leite / Villa | 2:0 |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Cukie / Sanch - Pucin / Zanel | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Pucin / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Pucin / Zanel - Taylo / Villa | 2:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Temuco challenger, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Kovac / Smith - Leite / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Temuco challenger, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Leite / Pucin - Banca / Herre | 2:1 | |
Brasília challenger, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Moren / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Diaz / Guill - Pucin / Reis | 2:0 | |
Curitiba challenger, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Pucin / Ribei | 2:0 |
Acapulco challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Bolli / Kaliy - Ficov / Reis | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, QF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Luz / Reis | 1:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Luz / Reis - Almei / Rebel | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Reis / Torre | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Reis / Torre - Olivi / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Bosca / Reis | 2:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Fonse / Sakam - Klier / Reis | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Klier / Reis - Gomez / Torre | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |