Nylander Altelius, Tcherkes Zade - Hertel, Siedliska
22.10.2019, 22:40, Dallas ITF, round of 16, hard
Nylander Altelius Jacquline | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-1, 11-9) |
Hertel Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1195. | Doubles ranking | 852. | ||
11. 12. 2000 | Birthdate | 27. 10. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tcherkes Zade Isabella | Siedliska Natalia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 491. | ||
20. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 9. 12. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/29 | 15/23 | 2/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2024 | 10/3 | 9/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/10 | 1/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/5 | 2/3 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 1/4 | 1/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/12 | 11/5 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 11/6 | 6/2 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 60/41 | 46/29 | 14/12 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/2 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/4 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/5 | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 27/18 | 20/13 | 7/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 12/4 | 12/4 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 166/98 | 120/60 | 37/34 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 9/2 | 9/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 28/9 | 21/6 | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/12 | 23/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/9 | 13/4 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 23/11 | 18/7 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 0/3 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 28/15 | 19/8 | 7/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Dallas ITF | Nylander / Tcherkes | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | R16 | |||
Hertel / Siedliska | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Dallas ITF, QF, 23.10.2019 | ||
Houri / Sebov - Nylan / Tcher | 2:0 | |
Dallas ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Nylan / Tcher - Herte / Siedl | 2:1 |
Varberg ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Du Pa / Kargi | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Nweke / Sanz | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, SF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Di Gi / Van E - Bjork / Nylan | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Bjork / Nylan - Bandu / Garci | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Bjork / Nylan - Couto / Mesqu | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Van D / Van E - Johan / Nylan | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Ukaeg / Xu | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Podli / Werne | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, SF, 13.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Glori / Marki | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Johan / Nylan - Andri / Marco | 2:0 |
Los Angeles ITF, R16, 28.06.2022 | ||
Catal / Thiel - Minor / Tcher | 2:1 | |
Dallas ITF, QF, 23.10.2019 | ||
Houri / Sebov - Nylan / Tcher | 2:0 | |
Dallas ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Nylan / Tcher - Herte / Siedl | 2:1 | |
Imola Tozzona ITF, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Gaspa / Marin - Tcher / Tigle | 2:0 | |
Barletta ITF, R16, 16.05.2019 | ||
Arcid / Berto - Scara / Tcher | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, SF, 26.10.2018 | ||
Ayzat / Cadar - Squar / Tcher | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, QF, 25.10.2018 | ||
Squar / Tcher - Beran / Sebes | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, R16, 23.10.2018 | ||
Squar / Tcher - Bizhu / Wang | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, SF, 19.10.2018 | ||
Vanho / Washi - Squar / Tcher | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, QF, 18.10.2018 | ||
Squar / Tcher - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 |
Dallas ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Nylan / Tcher - Herte / Siedl | 2:1 | |
Waco ITF, QF, 18.10.2019 | ||
Babic / Danil - Herte / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Waco ITF, R16, 17.10.2019 | ||
Herte / Siedl - Herre / Khari | 2:0 |
Manacor 3 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Cassa / Orteg - Bandu / Herte | 1:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Genís / Roura - Herte / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Herte / Tsygo - Diaz / Milic | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Pauks / Petre - Herte / Hindo | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Ccuno / Lodik - Herte / Jebaw | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Herte / Jebaw - Marku / Marku | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Jovan / Stoja - Herte / Mettr | 1:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Herte / Mettr - Paren / Vivia | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Hinoj / Rodri - Herte / Lince | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, SF, 12.11.2023 | ||
Herte / Lince - Ivano / Osuig | 2:0 |
Antalya 16 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - El Ao / Granw | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Thoma / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Lazar / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Erayd / Zhiye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Kawag / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Lavin / Sakel - Siedl / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Mair / Vivia | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 8 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches