Choinski, Mora - Bierman, Perez
26.11.2019, 18:55, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Choinski Jan | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
Bierman Rikhardt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
928. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
10. 6. 1996 | Birthdate | 23. 5. 1999 | ||
196 cm | Height | - | ||
80 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Mora Maxime | Perez Alfredo | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1344. | Doubles ranking | 249. | ||
26. 3. 1997 | Birthdate | 22. 5. 1997 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
75 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 44/53 | 18/22 | 16/16 | 10/13 | 0/2 | - |
2024 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 4/7 | 1/3 | 3/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 3/6 | 0/4 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/0 | - | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/3 | - | 3/1 | 7/1 | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 8/7 | 8/5 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 8/11 | 6/4 | 2/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 8/11 | 2/4 | 4/2 | 2/5 | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 72/89 | 52/60 | 15/17 | 5/12 | - | - |
2023 | 4/8 | 3/4 | - | 1/4 | - | - |
2022 | 3/9 | 1/6 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 13/14 | 10/11 | 2/3 | 1/0 | - | - |
2020 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/22 | 10/17 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/12 | 8/6 | 4/2 | 1/4 | - | - |
2017 | 5/7 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 10/7 | 9/6 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/5 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Choinski / Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Bierman / Perez | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, F, 30.11.2019 | ||
Huert / Ugo C - Choin / Mora | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 29.11.2019 | ||
Choin / Mora - Perez / River | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 28.11.2019 | ||
Choin / Mora - Mendo / Zebal | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Choin / Mora - Bierm / Perez | 2:0 |
Murcia challenger, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Choin / Yevse | 2:0 | |
Murcia challenger, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Choin / Yevse - Barra / Llama | 2:0 | |
Hamburg challenger, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Choin / Harri | 2:0 | |
Koblenz challenger, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Arend / Verbe - Choin / Kolar | 2:0 | |
Ismaning challenger, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Qures / Tsits - Choin / Yevse | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf challenger, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Choin / Kolar | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf challenger, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Choin / Kolar - Jebav / Nouza | 2:0 | |
Szczecin challenger, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Kolar / Marto - Choin / Kiela | 2:0 | |
Queen's Club, Q-SF, 17.06.2023 | ||
Bhamb / Mynen - Choin / Penis | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Desco / Zukas - Choin / Yevse | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Dubou / Tabur - Janvi / Mora | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.10.2023 | ||
Defla / Pierr - Mora / Walla | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Schna / Walln - Mora / Vega | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Mora / Vega - Sakel / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Alvar / Milet - Lapal / Mora | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Stein / Wenge - Bax / Mora | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Bax / Mora - Marti / Pariz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Bax / Mora - Hell / Meis | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 29.06.2023 | ||
Basil / Block - Juare / Mora | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.06.2023 | ||
Juare / Mora - Gil G / Hoogl | 1:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Choin / Mora - Bierm / Perez | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Choin / Mora - Bierm / Perez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.10.2019 | ||
Gomez / Patin - Bierm / Volfs | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.10.2019 | ||
Bierm / Volfs - Banth / Pannu | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 15.10.2019 | ||
Gomez / Panta - Bierm / Volfs | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Carip / Hunte - Bierm / Brown | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Beckl / Klopp - Bierm / Manji | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Bierm / Manji - Golde / Rosel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 06.09.2019 | ||
Maiga / Ricca - Bierm / Grynk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Bierm / Grynk - Gapon / Yesha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Bierm / Grynk - Bolot / Brown | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Holmg / Ponwi - Perez / Vance | 1:0 | |
Champaign challenger, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Horve / Okonk - Goldh / Perez | 2:0 | |
Champaign challenger, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Goldh / Perez - White / Willi | 2:0 | |
Calgary challenger, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Aguil / Boula - Goldh / Perez | 2:1 | |
Calgary challenger, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Goldh / Perez - Husse / Schoo | 2:1 | |
Charlottesville challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Smith / Verbe - Goldh / Perez | 2:0 | |
Fairfield challenger, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Kirko / Kudla - Goldh / Perez | 2:0 | |
Fairfield challenger, R16, 12.10.2023 | ||
Goldh / Perez - Johns / Manso | 2:0 | |
Tiburon challenger, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Johns / Manso - Goldh / Perez | 2:1 | |
Tiburon challenger, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Goldh / Perez - Kiger / Sigou | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |