Cerundolo, Leite - Rybakov, Svajda
15.01.2020, 23:00, Futures 2020, round of 16, hard
Cerundolo Juan Manuel | 2 : 1 (6-3, 1-6, 10-6) |
Rybakov Alex | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1364. | Doubles ranking | 312. | ||
15. 11. 2001 | Birthdate | 27. 1. 1997 | ||
183 cm | Height | 185 cm | ||
68 kg | Weight | 68 kg | ||
left | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Leite Wilson | Svajda Zachary | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1113. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
6. 11. 1991 | Birthdate | - | ||
178 cm | Height | 175 cm | ||
72 kg | Weight | 59 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 40/34 | 39/32 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/3 | 8/3 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/6 | 6/4 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/19 | 21/19 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 254/222 | 219/179 | 33/43 | 2/0 | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 5/12 | 3/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 8/17 | 7/15 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 20/20 | 18/16 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/10 | 2/2 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2019 | 25/21 | 25/21 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 41/20 | 41/20 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 31/28 | 31/28 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 23/19 | 19/15 | 2/4 | 2/0 | - | - |
2015 | 33/22 | 28/14 | 5/8 | - | - | - |
2014 | 19/16 | 17/13 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 25/21 | 16/13 | 9/8 | - | - | - |
2012 | 16/13 | 10/9 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/62 | 72/38 | 14/14 | 13/10 | - | - |
2024 | 12/4 | 9/3 | 1/1 | 2/0 | - | - |
2023 | 17/10 | 6/3 | 0/1 | 11/6 | - | - |
2022 | 6/11 | 4/6 | 2/1 | 0/4 | - | - |
2021 | 28/11 | 24/9 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | 4/0 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 5/5 | 2/2 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/8 | 14/6 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/5 | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Futures 2020 | Cerundolo / Leite | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | R16 | |||
Rybakov / Svajda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2020, QF, 16.01.2020 | ||
Arias / Bango - Cerun / Leite | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 15.01.2020 | ||
Cerun / Leite - Rybak / Svajd | 2:1 |
Guayaquil challenger, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Barre / Cerun | 2:0 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, QF, 15.09.2023 | ||
Bosca / Heide - Cerun / Tiran | 1:0 | |
Santa Cruz challenger, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Cerun / Tiran - Burru / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Santiago, R16, 01.03.2023 | ||
Gonza / Molte - Cerun / Ugo C | 2:0 | |
Lima challenger, QF, 30.09.2021 | ||
Barri / Rombo - Cerun / Tiran | 2:1 | |
Lima challenger, R16, 29.09.2021 | ||
Cerun / Tiran - Hidal / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Luedenscheid challenger, QF, 19.08.2021 | ||
Molch / Nedov - Cerun / Merin | 2:0 | |
Luedenscheid challenger, R16, 18.08.2021 | ||
Cerun / Merin - Gonza / Roelo | 2:1 | |
Cordenons challenger, QF, 05.08.2021 | ||
Luz / Matos - Cerun / Cerun | 2:0 | |
Cordenons challenger, R16, 03.08.2021 | ||
Cerun / Cerun - Seren / Valen | 2:0 |
Porto Alegre challenger, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Hemer / Ouaka - Leite / Sakam | 2:0 | |
Concepcion challenger, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Cid S / Kirki - Dutra / Leite | 2:0 | |
Concepcion challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Dutra / Leite - Aboia / Aboia | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Leite / Perei | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Aguil / Aguil - Leite / Sakam | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Leite / Sakam - Rodri / Tenti | 2:0 | |
Temuco challenger, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Kovac / Smith - Leite / Pucin | 2:0 | |
Temuco challenger, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Leite / Pucin - Banca / Herre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Aboia / Aboia - Leite / Perei | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Leite / Perei - Cury / Tumas | 2:0 |
Futures 2020, R16, 15.01.2020 | ||
Cerun / Leite - Rybak / Svajd | 2:1 |
Savannah challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Kwiat / Lawso - Dunca / Rybak | 2:1 | |
Tallahassee chall., QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Freun / Ingil - Damm / Rybak | 2:0 | |
Tallahassee chall., R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Damm / Rybak - Fancu / Reese | 2:0 | |
Sarasota challenger, R16, 11.04.2024 | ||
Kudla / Kwiat - Damm / Rybak | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Andra / Rybak - Gomez / Reyno | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Andra / Rybak - Jones / Tonej | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Andra / Rybak - Gentr / Moren | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Andra / Rybak - Exste / Forbe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 10.02.2024 | ||
Andra / Rybak - Adams / Merin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Andra / Rybak - Bertr / Mbith | 2:0 |
Indian Wells 2 challenger, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Fanse / Gerch - Svajd / Svajd | 2:1 | |
Las Vegas challenger, R16, 26.10.2022 | ||
Mejia / Pervo - Holt / Svajd | 2:0 | |
Winnipeg challenger, SF, 29.07.2022 | ||
Harri / Steve - Nanda / Svajd | 2:0 | |
Winnipeg challenger, QF, 29.07.2022 | ||
Nanda / Svajd - Gonza / King | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 06.07.2022 | ||
Ravic / Vande - Svajd / Svajd | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 02.07.2022 | ||
Quinn / Valle - Holt / Svajd | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 01.07.2022 | ||
Holt / Svajd - Magin / Monts | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 30.06.2022 | ||
Holt / Svajd - Sigou / Tyler | 2:1 | |
Orlando challenger, QF, 09.06.2022 | ||
Chung / Pervo - Holt / Svajd | 2:1 | |
Orlando challenger, R16, 08.06.2022 | ||
Holt / Svajd - Fanse / Sween | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |