Keller, Stadler - Gimbrere, Morandais
12.03.2020, 13:00, Monastir 26 ITF, round of 16, hard
Keller Nadine | 1 : 0 | Gimbrere Jasmijn | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
792. | Doubles ranking | 285. | ||
13. 5. 2000 | Birthdate | 6. 3. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Stadler Nina | Morandais Anne-Sophie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
11. 10. 1995 | Birthdate | 29. 7. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/36 | 7/11 | 12/23 | 2/2 | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 1/0 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/8 | 0/3 | 4/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2022 | 4/9 | 2/4 | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/10 | 0/1 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | 3/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 131/90 | 51/37 | 65/42 | 15/11 | - | - |
2021 | 24/15 | 4/6 | 20/9 | - | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 5/3 | 10/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 15/11 | 11/8 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/11 | 7/2 | 19/9 | - | - | - |
2017 | 11/10 | 7/2 | 4/6 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 11/9 | 4/4 | 0/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2015 | 13/15 | 9/7 | 0/5 | 4/3 | - | - |
2014 | 7/9 | 4/4 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 9/4 | 0/1 | 5/2 | 4/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Monastir 26 ITF | Keller / Stadler | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Gimbrere / Morandais | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Santarem ITF, R16, 15.09.2020 | ||
Jorge / Parre - Kelle / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 12.03.2020 | ||
Kelle / Stadl - Gimbr / Moran | 1:0 |
Monastir 27 ITF, QF, 13.03.2024 | ||
Chiu / Plaza - Bouzo / Kelle | 1:0 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Bouzo / Kelle - Albie / Girar | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Malon / Stoib - Belgr / Kelle | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Hobga / Sakel - Kabba / Kelle | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, R16, 06.12.2023 | ||
Kabba / Kelle - Pfeif / Zhabr | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Casci / Malec - Kelle / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Kelle / Pavlo - Sarin / Shind | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Kelle / Pavlo - Kolb / Kolb | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Kozak / Vargo - Kelle / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Lavin / Spiga - Kelle / Mazzo | 2:0 |
Kiryat Motzkin ITF, SF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Bonda / Monne - Duers / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Kiryat Motzkin ITF, QF, 27.10.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Nosko / Ostlu | 1:0 | |
Kiryat Motzkin ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Dabah / Nadel | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, QF, 21.10.2021 | ||
Bonda / Monne - Duers / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Netanya ITF, R16, 19.10.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Faill / Paraz | 2:1 | |
Pretoria 4 ITF, F, 02.10.2021 | ||
Anshb / Mandl - Duers / Stadl | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 4 ITF, SF, 02.10.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Lamen / Steve | 2:1 | |
Pretoria 4 ITF, QF, 30.09.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Vedde / Vissc | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 4 ITF, R16, 28.09.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Imani / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Johannesburg 2 ITF, F, 25.09.2021 | ||
Duers / Stadl - Vedde / Vissc | 2:1 |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 12.03.2020 | ||
Kelle / Stadl - Gimbr / Moran | 1:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, SF, 06.03.2020 | ||
Herrm / Prisa - Gimbr / Moran | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Gimbr / Moran - Duers / Stadl | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 04.03.2020 | ||
Gimbr / Moran - Kuzmo / Vidma | 2:0 |
Hammamet 7 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Queve / Yamaz - Gimbr / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Bhati / Ksand | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Mcphe / Zayts | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Heraz / Ibbou | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Ghior / Vilar | 1:0 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rakot / Tran - Gimbr / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, SF, 06.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Gimbr / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Ostlu - Rakot / Tran | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Ostlu - Mao / Wanja | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Brook / Dunne - Gimbr / Stres | 2:1 |
Fountain Valley ITF, R16, 05.07.2022 | ||
Kelle / Lutke - Moran / Racha | 2:0 | |
Los Angeles ITF, R16, 28.06.2022 | ||
Racha / Walke - Moran / Pinso | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 12.03.2020 | ||
Kelle / Stadl - Gimbr / Moran | 1:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, SF, 06.03.2020 | ||
Herrm / Prisa - Gimbr / Moran | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Gimbr / Moran - Duers / Stadl | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 04.03.2020 | ||
Gimbr / Moran - Kuzmo / Vidma | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, QF, 31.10.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Moran / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Moran / Zeyna - Panfi / Refaa | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Catal / Cline - Kalai / Moran | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, QF, 18.09.2019 | ||
Fita / Parre - Moran / Sures | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 17 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches