Matuszewski, Zielinski - Kasnikowski, Lorens
18.08.2020, Polish National Tour 5, final, clay
Matuszewski Piotr | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Kasnikowski Maks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
113. | Doubles ranking | 880. | ||
22. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 6. 7. 2003 | ||
188 cm | Height | - | ||
82 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zielinski Jan | Lorens Mikolaj | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
16. 11. 1996 | Birthdate | - | ||
180 cm | Height | - | ||
80 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 230/152 | 127/84 | 82/44 | 21/24 | - | - |
2024 | 20/12 | 0/2 | 14/8 | 6/2 | - | - |
2023 | 45/35 | 37/24 | 7/7 | 1/4 | - | - |
2022 | 25/27 | 20/20 | 4/4 | 1/3 | - | - |
2021 | 51/28 | 34/15 | 14/7 | 3/6 | - | - |
2020 | 19/6 | 10/4 | 7/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 30/15 | 14/6 | 13/5 | 3/4 | - | - |
2018 | 2/10 | 0/4 | 1/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 16/13 | 5/5 | 11/5 | 0/3 | - | - |
2016 | 22/5 | 7/4 | 11/1 | 4/0 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 282/135 | 135/63 | 75/42 | 60/23 | 4/5 | 8/2 |
2024 | 16/9 | 5/3 | 10/6 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 35/27 | 8/5 | 17/14 | 6/3 | 3/4 | 1/1 |
2022 | 45/25 | 18/9 | 13/7 | 12/7 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
2021 | 47/23 | 28/13 | 3/1 | 15/9 | - | 1/0 |
2020 | 45/5 | 24/4 | 1/1 | 16/0 | - | 4/0 |
2019 | 34/8 | 12/6 | 15/1 | 7/1 | - | - |
2018 | 8/3 | 8/3 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/3 | 9/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 26/17 | 16/8 | 6/6 | 4/3 | - | - |
2014 | 13/9 | 3/3 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Polish National Tour 5 | Matuszews / Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | F | ||||
Kasnikows / Lorens | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Polish National Tour 6, F, 23.08.2020 | ||
Matus / Zieli - Kiela / Kolas | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour 6, SF, 22.08.2020 | ||
Matus / Zieli - Kwiat / Olech | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 6, QF, 21.08.2020 | ||
Matus / Zieli - Galus / Sowin | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, F, 18.08.2020 | ||
Matus / Zieli - Kasni / Loren | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, SF, 17.08.2020 | ||
Matus / Zieli - Gajew / Pawla | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, QF, 16.08.2020 | ||
Matus / Zieli - Kolas / Nazar | 2:0 |
Guangzhou challenger, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Berto / Escof - Matus / Romio | 2:1 | |
Guangzhou challenger, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Wang / Yang | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Wang / Zhou - Matus / Romio | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 3 challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Alcan / Sun | 2:1 | |
Acapulco challenger, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Bolli / Kaliy - Matus / Romio | 2:0 | |
Acapulco challenger, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Pannu / Smith | 2:1 | |
Morelos challenger, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Kadhe / Nedun - Matus / Romio | 2:0 | |
Morelos challenger, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Bolli / Kaliy | 2:1 | |
Morelos challenger, QF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Belli / Zhuka | 2:0 | |
Morelos challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Mpets / Sanch | 2:1 |
Madrid, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Grano / Zebal - Nys / Zieli | 2:1 | |
Madrid, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Nys / Zieli - Glass / Rojer | 2:0 | |
Madrid, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Nys / Zieli - Molch / Smith | 2:0 | |
Barcelona, F, 21.04.2024 | ||
Gonza / Molte - Nys / Zieli | 2:1 | |
Barcelona, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Nys / Zieli - Macha / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Barcelona, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Nys / Zieli - Gonza / Roger | 2:1 | |
Barcelona, R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Nys / Zieli - Baez / Etche | 2:0 | |
Monte Carlo, 1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Koolh / Mekti - Nys / Zieli | 2:1 | |
Miami, R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Bopan / Ebden - Nys / Zieli | 2:0 | |
Miami, 1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Nys / Zieli - Gille / Vlieg | 2:0 |
Polish National Tour 6, QF, 21.08.2020 | ||
Gajew / Mikul - Kasni / Loren | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour 5, F, 18.08.2020 | ||
Matus / Zieli - Kasni / Loren | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, SF, 17.08.2020 | ||
Kasni / Loren - Galus / Sowin | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, QF, 16.08.2020 | ||
Kasni / Loren - Kwiat / Olech | 2:0 |
Ostrava challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Drzew / Kasni | 2:1 | |
Chennai challenger, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Added / Blanc - Kasni / Vansh | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 5 challenger, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Arrib / Geert - Kasni / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Drummondville challenger, R16, 16.11.2023 | ||
Douga / Lock - Diez / Kasni | 2:0 | |
Ortisei challenger, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Bench / Wesse - Kasni / Rotto | 2:0 | |
Szczecin challenger, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Molch / Vega - Kasni / Kubot | 2:1 | |
Szczecin challenger, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Kasni / Kubot - Matus / Wehne | 2:1 | |
Tulln challenger, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Marga / Rodri - Kasni / Milev | 2:1 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki challenger, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Shara / Zelen - Kasni / Kiela | 2:0 | |
Tampere challenger, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Orlov / Taylo - Kasni / Svrci | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 09.02.2021 | ||
Khabi / Tashb - Loren / Vansh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 21.01.2021 | ||
Matus / Nikle - Aranz / Loren | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 19.01.2021 | ||
Aranz / Loren - Sanch / Torre | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, F, 29.08.2020 | ||
Zieli / Zuk - Loren / Marek | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 28.08.2020 | ||
Loren / Marek - Melig / Rodri | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 27.08.2020 | ||
Loren / Marek - Gajew / Nazar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 25.08.2020 | ||
Loren / Marek - Rajsk / Tercz | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 6, QF, 21.08.2020 | ||
Gajew / Mikul - Kasni / Loren | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour 5, F, 18.08.2020 | ||
Matus / Zieli - Kasni / Loren | 2:0 | |
Polish National Tour 5, SF, 17.08.2020 | ||
Kasni / Loren - Galus / Sowin | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches