Kolodziejova, Maleckova - Bondar, Jani
20.02.2021, 09:00, Potchefstroom 2 ITF, final, hard
Kolodziejova Miriam | 2 : 1 (6-2, 3-6, 10-5) |
Bondar Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
70. | Doubles ranking | 47. | ||
11. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 27. 5. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Maleckova Jesika | Jani Reka-Luca | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
163. | Doubles ranking | 1015. | ||
16. 8. 1994 | Birthdate | 31. 7. 1991 | ||
- | Height | 161 cm | ||
- | Weight | 58 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Kolodziejova Miriam Maleckova Jesika |
Bondar Anna Jani Reka-Luca |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 53/27 | 29/14 | 11/4 | 13/9 | - | - |
2024 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/8 | 11/3 | 1/1 | 6/4 | - | - |
2021 | 16/6 | 6/3 | 7/1 | 3/2 | - | - |
2020 | 10/7 | 6/4 | 3/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 34/12 | 29/8 | 5/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 5/2 | - | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 7/3 | 7/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/1 | 6/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 16/3 | 16/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 184/100 | 122/57 | 23/22 | 36/18 | 3/3 | - |
2024 | 13/12 | 12/6 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 21/22 | 10/9 | 8/9 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - |
2022 | 49/19 | 33/12 | 1/2 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 31/14 | 18/8 | 8/3 | 5/3 | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | 9/5 | 3/3 | 5/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | - | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 20/12 | 16/10 | - | 4/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/4 | 9/3 | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2016 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 11/1 | 11/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 206/124 | 131/67 | 12/8 | 60/47 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 21/8 | 10/2 | - | 11/6 | - | - |
2023 | 19/14 | 8/4 | 0/2 | 8/6 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 42/15 | 29/9 | 1/1 | 12/5 | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 8/6 | 7/1 | 3/5 | - | - |
2020 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 3/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 12/3 | 11/3 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2018 | 24/17 | 15/9 | 0/1 | 9/7 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 13/12 | - | 6/4 | - | - |
2016 | 7/9 | 6/4 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 13/9 | 10/6 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 8/2 | 6/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 224/110 | 147/65 | 52/27 | 23/14 | 2/4 | - |
2024 | 13/7 | 5/3 | 1/1 | 7/3 | - | - |
2023 | 24/15 | 14/5 | 4/6 | 4/2 | 2/2 | - |
2022 | 15/14 | 11/6 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - |
2021 | 30/11 | 15/5 | 11/6 | 4/0 | - | - |
2020 | 18/7 | 11/4 | 2/1 | 5/2 | - | - |
2019 | 21/15 | 21/13 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 29/17 | 29/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 16/3 | 16/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/6 | 11/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 35/11 | 13/5 | 20/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2014 | 12/4 | 1/2 | 11/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 281/167 | 223/125 | 43/28 | 15/13 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 15/12 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/1 |
2021 | 18/11 | 6/5 | 12/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/13 | 8/4 | 3/3 | 6/6 | - | - |
2019 | 33/19 | 30/14 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 33/21 | 24/14 | 8/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 25/7 | 25/6 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 28/19 | 21/15 | 4/4 | 3/0 | - | - |
2015 | 22/14 | 22/13 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 37/18 | 24/13 | 8/2 | 5/3 | - | - |
2013 | 34/20 | 33/19 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 18/6 | 14/6 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Potchefstroom 2 ITF | Kolodziej / Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | F | |||
Bondar / Jani | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
Betting odds
Kolodziejova Miriam Maleckova Jesika |
Bondar Anna Jani Reka-Luca |
|||||||||||||||||||
10Bet | 1.87
|
1.87
|
||||||||||||||||||
1xBet | 1.88
|
1.88
|
||||||||||||||||||
bet-at-home | 1.82 |
1.82 |
||||||||||||||||||
BetVictor | 1.87 |
1.87 |
||||||||||||||||||
Betway | 1.83 |
1.83 |
||||||||||||||||||
bwin | 1.80 |
1.83 |
||||||||||||||||||
Ladbrokes | 1.83 |
1.85 |
||||||||||||||||||
William Hill | 1.83 |
1.83 |
||||||||||||||||||
Average odds | 1.84 |
1.85 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Budapest WTA, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Piter / Stoll - Kolod / Malec | 1:0 | |
Budapest WTA, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Nagy / Toth | 2:0 | |
Czech league, 16.12.2022 | ||
Bejle / Strup - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Czech league, 14.12.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Havli / Kvito | 2:1 | |
Czech league, 13.12.2022 | ||
Bartu / Marti - Kolod / Malec | 1:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, F, 22.10.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Erjav / Helgo | 2:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, SF, 21.10.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Schun / Seide | 1:0 |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Branc / Pedon | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Maroz / Rakhi - Kolod / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Hozum / Ninom | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Dzala / Zaraz | 2:0 |
Parma, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Perez / Raina | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Corle / Corle | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Apple / Papad | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Duers / Radis | 2:1 |
Potchefstroom 2 ITF, F, 20.02.2021 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Bonda / Jani | 2:1 | |
Potchefstroom 2 ITF, SF, 19.02.2021 | ||
Bonda / Jani - Broad / Silva | 2:1 | |
Potchefstroom 2 ITF, QF, 18.02.2021 | ||
Bonda / Jani - Janse / Van Z | 2:0 | |
Potchefstroom 2 ITF, R16, 17.02.2021 | ||
Bonda / Jani - Derck / Polut | 2:0 | |
Potchefstroom ITF, SF, 12.02.2021 | ||
Patti / Schoo - Bonda / Jani | 2:0 | |
Potchefstroom ITF, QF, 11.02.2021 | ||
Bonda / Jani - Cakar / Rame | 2:1 | |
Potchefstroom ITF, R16, 10.02.2021 | ||
Bonda / Jani - Gasan / Strak | 2:0 | |
Glasgow ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Georg / Zimme - Bonda / Jani | 2:1 | |
Kaposvar ITF, F, 28.09.2019 | ||
Galfi / Nagy - Bonda / Jani | 2:1 | |
Kaposvar ITF, SF, 27.09.2019 | ||
Bonda / Jani - Erjav / Males | 2:0 |
Rome WTA, 1R, 11.05.2024 | ||
Kiche / Ostap - Bonda / Bucsa | 2:0 | |
Madrid WTA, 1R, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gauff / Towns - Bonda / Mihal | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, F, 07.04.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Rakhi - Bonda / Khrom | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Bara / Staro | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Jakup / Santa | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Lohof / Perri | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, F, 31.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Pigos / Piter | 1:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, SF, 31.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Jones / Podor | 1:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Gamiz / Lizar | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Bara / Jakup | 2:0 |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Sakel - Jani / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 06.05.2024 | ||
Jani / Nagy - Barry / Mcphe | 2:0 | |
Makarska, QF, 08.06.2023 | ||
Ninom / Panov - Honta / Jani | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 28.03.2023 | ||
Bolso / Gamiz - In-Al / Jani | 2:0 | |
Cali, R16, 31.01.2023 | ||
Podor / Serba - Jani / Pigos | 2:0 | |
Montevideo WTA, QF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Bara / Jani | 2:0 | |
Montevideo WTA, R16, 23.11.2022 | ||
Bara / Jani - Grant / Zebal | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires WTA, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Jang / You - Jani / Udvar | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 12.11.2022 | ||
Crist / Nicul - Jani / Udvar | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 2 WTA, F, 17.09.2022 | ||
Bolso / Gamiz - Jani / Udvar | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 9 | |||
Turin challenger | 16 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 9 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |