Ainitdinova, Kulambayeva - Astakhova, Zeballos
16.03.2021, 13:05, Antalya 11 ITF, round of 16, clay
Ainitdinova Gozal | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Astakhova Darya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
699. | Doubles ranking | 631. | ||
22. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 26. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kulambayeva Zhibek | Zeballos Noelia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
141. | Doubles ranking | 342. | ||
26. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 2. 5. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/10 | 8/3 | 10/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 3/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 9/4 | 6/1 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2020 | 7/3 | - | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 32/24 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 238/101 | 155/44 | 60/40 | 21/15 | - | 2/2 |
2024 | 19/5 | 4/1 | 14/4 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 53/18 | 37/10 | 9/6 | 6/2 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 30/12 | 23/3 | 6/5 | 1/2 | - | 0/2 |
2021 | 49/11 | 31/3 | 10/4 | 8/4 | - | - |
2020 | 21/9 | 14/5 | 7/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 26/16 | 15/5 | 9/9 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 14/11 | 10/5 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 17/13 | 13/8 | 1/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2016 | 7/4 | 7/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 94/53 | 63/39 | 25/7 | 6/7 | - | - |
2023 | 13/8 | 4/2 | 5/2 | 4/4 | - | - |
2022 | 29/11 | 20/7 | 8/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 18/15 | 12/14 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 12/7 | 6/5 | 5/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 20/11 | 20/11 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | 1/0 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 238/173 | 180/125 | 53/44 | 5/4 | - | - |
2024 | 9/7 | 9/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/15 | 13/10 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 28/24 | 22/19 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 20/19 | 12/12 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 48/19 | 37/11 | 10/6 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 24/16 | 12/11 | 8/3 | 4/2 | - | - |
2017 | 31/17 | 28/11 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2016 | 22/19 | 22/19 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 12/15 | 4/4 | 8/11 | - | - | - |
2014 | 14/9 | 12/8 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 5/8 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Antalya 11 ITF | Ainitdino / Kulambaye | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Astakhova / Zeballos | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Pune ITF, F, 28.01.2023 | ||
Raina / Thomb - Ainit / Kulam | 2:1 | |
Pune ITF, SF, 27.01.2023 | ||
Ainit / Kulam - Bhosa / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Pune ITF, QF, 26.01.2023 | ||
Ainit / Kulam - Abdur / Liang | 1:0 | |
Pune ITF, R16, 25.01.2023 | ||
Ainit / Kulam - Hayas / Imamu | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan WTA, R16, 27.09.2021 | ||
Blink / Danil - Ainit / Kulam | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 17.04.2021 | ||
Ainit / Kulam - Dema / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 16.04.2021 | ||
Ainit / Kulam - Silic / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Ainit / Kulam - Ignat / Olian | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Ainit / Kulam - Dmitr / Sagan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, SF, 19.03.2021 | ||
Aney / Park - Ainit / Kulam | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 |
Hammamet 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Bhati / Ksand | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Mcphe / Zayts | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Heraz / Ibbou | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Ghior / Vilar | 1:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Casci / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Kulam - Aoyam / Shiba | 2:1 | |
Gurugram ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Kulam / Raina - Cabaj / Mikul | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Kulam / Raina - Bhati / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Raina - Omae / Yamaz | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Kulam / Raina - Desai / Okuwa | 2:1 |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 16.03.2021 | ||
Ainit / Kulam - Astak / Zebal | 2:0 |
Brisbane ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Gibso / Hon - Astak / Raina | 2:1 | |
Brisbane ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Astak / Raina - Liu / Sema | 2:1 | |
Brisbane ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Astak / Raina - Fairc / Gadec | 2:0 | |
Wroclaw ITF, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Astak / Falko | 1:0 | |
Leipzig ITF, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Hobga / Wirge - Astak / Boehn | 2:0 | |
Leipzig ITF, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
Astak / Boehn - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, F, 30.07.2023 | ||
Astak / Visma - Boehn / Bonar | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, SF, 29.07.2023 | ||
Astak / Visma - Falkn / Kucmo | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, QF, 27.07.2023 | ||
Astak / Visma - Muell / Rotha | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Di Gi / Schol - Astak / Steve | 2:0 |
Anapoima ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Orten / Porti - Ccuno / Zebal | 2:1 | |
Mosquera ITF, SF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Ccuno / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Mosquera ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ccuno / Zebal - Geral / Rakot | 2:0 | |
Mosquera ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ccuno / Zebal - Monro / Torre | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Konon / Kozyr - Bonar / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 30.03.2024 | ||
Bonar / Zebal - Estab / Labra | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Bossi / Vidal - Pedre / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Caffa / Moron - Candi / Zebal | 1:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Gonzá / Romer - Candi / Zebal | 2:1 | |
Tucuman ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Candi / Zebal - Bosio / Gomez | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |