Moravcova - Granic
23.05.2021, Sibenik 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Moravcova Adela | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-1) |
Granic Petra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
10. 9. 2003 | Birthdate | 2. 1. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sibenik 2 ITF | Moravcova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Granic | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Moravcova
Frydek Mistek ITF, 1R, 06.09.2023 | ||
Kolonus - Moravcova | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Olianovskaia - Moravcova | 2:1 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Moravcova - Poborilova | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2023 | ||
Orlinska - Moravcova | 2:1 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, Q-1R, 12.06.2023 | ||
Ignatjeva - Moravcova | 2:0 | |
Kocevje ITF, Q-1R, 06.06.2023 | ||
Petelinsek - Moravcova | 2:1 | |
Annenheim ITF, 1R, 30.05.2023 | ||
Michel - Moravcova | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-R16, 29.05.2023 | ||
Moravcova - Vojcinakova | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-1R, 28.05.2023 | ||
Moravcova - Cela | 2:0 | |
Portschach ITF, 1R, 09.05.2023 | ||
Jaruskova - Moravcova | 2:0 |
- Granic
Sibenik 2 ITF, Q-1R, 23.05.2021 | ||
Moravcova - Granic | 2:0 | |
Zagreb 2 ITF, Q-1R, 13.09.2020 | ||
Rosca - Granic | 2:1 | |
Bol 11 ITF, Q-1R, 19.09.2015 | ||
Biskic - Granic | 2:1 | |
Bol 6 ITF, Q-R16, 31.05.2015 | ||
Granic - Petrackova | 2:0 | |
Bol 6 ITF, Q-1R, 30.05.2015 | ||
Granic - Piludu | 2:0 | |
Bol 5 ITF, Q-1R, 23.05.2015 | ||
Siljic - Granic | 1:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, Q-R16, 11.05.2015 | ||
Drazic - Granic | 2:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, Q-2R, 10.05.2015 | ||
Granic - Culibrk | 2:1 | |
Bol ITF, 1R, 22.04.2015 | ||
Rinaldo Persson - Granic | 2:0 | |
Bol ITF, Q-R16, 19.04.2015 | ||
Granic - Spasojevic | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |