Kuzmova, Reyngold - Glushkova, Pavlova
16.09.2021, 09:00, Sozopol ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-2) |
Glushkova Denislava | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
430. | Doubles ranking | 849. | ||
7. 8. 2001 | Birthdate | 8. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Reyngold Ekaterina | Pavlova Kira | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
428. | Doubles ranking | 464. | ||
7. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 113/62 | 33/21 | 67/31 | 13/10 | - | - |
2024 | 10/3 | - | 10/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 37/9 | 6/4 | 28/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2022 | 18/13 | 8/4 | 6/7 | 4/2 | - | - |
2021 | 19/11 | 7/4 | 7/3 | 5/4 | - | - |
2020 | 9/8 | 5/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 17/13 | 7/5 | 10/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/5 | - | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 98/42 | 37/17 | 43/19 | 18/6 | - | - |
2024 | 12/1 | 5/0 | 6/1 | 1/0 | - | - |
2023 | 12/6 | 5/3 | 5/3 | 2/0 | - | - |
2022 | 26/14 | 14/5 | 10/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 39/9 | 12/6 | 17/2 | 10/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 4/8 | 1/3 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sozopol ITF | Kuzmova / Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Glushkova / Pavlova | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sozopol ITF, F, 18.09.2021 | ||
Kuzmo / Reyng - Dimit / Popa | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, SF, 17.09.2021 | ||
Kuzmo / Reyng - Ersoz / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, QF, 16.09.2021 | ||
Kuzmo / Reyng - Glush / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 14.09.2021 | ||
Kuzmo / Reyng - Iorda / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, SF, 02.07.2021 | ||
Gaspa / Vishn - Kuzmo / Reyng | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, QF, 01.07.2021 | ||
Kuzmo / Reyng - Manso / Milov | 2:1 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Kuzmo / Reyng - Barre / Karlo | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Jeong / Van E - Kuzmo / Samir | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Beste / Cavel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Atia / Milan | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Shali - Kuzmo / Samir | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Barto / Drozd | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Atia / Sedys | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, F, 27.01.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Vargo - Brook / Dunne | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Vargo - Buril / Romer | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Vargo - Vogt / Vorac | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Vargo - Koshi / Lee | 2:1 |
Yecla ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Kulik / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Yecla ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Kulik / Reyng - Marti / Ros P | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Dartr / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Ghira / Lemai | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Coppe / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Maria / Squar | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Papam - Maris / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, R16, 25.03.2024 | ||
Maris / Reyng - Henne / Karam | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, F, 02.03.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Kruge / Kruge | 2:1 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Koval / Shali | 2:0 |
Sozopol ITF, QF, 16.09.2021 | ||
Kuzmo / Reyng - Glush / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 14.09.2021 | ||
Glush / Pavlo - Monev / Peruh | 2:0 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Hrda / Turin - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rassi / Vojci - Glush / Heraz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Glush / Grech | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Dvora / Sevci | 2:1 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Gaspa / Sahni | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Krzna / Uyar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Atay / Marus - Glush / Mettr | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Akita / Glush | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Akita / Glush - Ismai / Rassi | 2:0 |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Laske / Ovcha - Fedor / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Raina - Fedor / Pavlo | 2:1 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Fedor / Pavlo - Kudas / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Casci / Eala - Pavlo / Wecke | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Pavlo / Wecke - Gramm / Prida | 2:1 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Pavlo / Wecke - Leona / Robbe | 2:1 | |
Macon ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Ambro / Papad - Pavlo / Prozo | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Casci / Malec - Kelle / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Kelle / Pavlo - Sarin / Shind | 2:0 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Kelle / Pavlo - Kolb / Kolb | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |