Ku, Yoruk - Kolar, Vangelova
05.10.2021, 14:00, Sozopol 2 ITF, round of 16, hard
Ku Yeon Woo | 2 : 0 (7-64, 6-0) |
Kolar Nastja | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
423. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 3. 2003 | Birthdate | 15. 7. 1994 | ||
- | Height | 176 cm | ||
- | Weight | 62 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Yoruk Ilay | Vangelova Ani | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
537. | Doubles ranking | 433. | ||
5. 11. 2001 | Birthdate | 14. 7. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/6 | 1/1 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 51/31 | 18/6 | 30/22 | 3/3 | - | - |
2024 | 6/4 | 3/1 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/10 | - | 10/9 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 10/7 | 1/2 | 8/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 22/9 | 14/3 | 7/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 69/116 | 54/87 | 15/25 | 0/4 | - | - |
2024 | 12/9 | 12/9 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/14 | 12/13 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 14/20 | 13/15 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 8/19 | 4/17 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/15 | 2/10 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 11/23 | 3/12 | 8/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 4/9 | 4/6 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 133/114 | 80/50 | 45/61 | 7/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 |
2022 | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 4/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | 1/0 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/11 | 6/4 | 4/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/25 | 0/2 | 7/22 | - | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 30/19 | 21/9 | 9/10 | - | - | - |
2016 | 19/15 | 9/9 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 19/17 | 17/13 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 25/8 | 9/3 | 10/5 | 6/0 | - | - |
2013 | 11/6 | 9/5 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2009 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 200/254 | 152/181 | 47/72 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 9/7 | 1/2 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/27 | 16/25 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 32/26 | 32/26 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/28 | 21/23 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/9 | 4/6 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 23/25 | 18/23 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 12/18 | 8/12 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 27/26 | 24/22 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 23/25 | 19/19 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/20 | 3/7 | 6/13 | - | - | - |
2014 | 8/19 | 0/1 | 8/18 | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/14 | 6/10 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/10 | 0/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Sozopol 2 ITF | Ku / Yoruk | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Kolar / Vangelova | 0 | 64 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sozopol 2 ITF, SF, 08.10.2021 | ||
Terzi / Topal - Ku / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, QF, 07.10.2021 | ||
Ku / Yoruk - Gadie / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2021 | ||
Ku / Yoruk - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 |
Nagpur ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Bara / Jakup - Ku / Mikul | 2:1 | |
Nagpur ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Ku / Mikul - Bhami / Chaud | 2:1 | |
Nagpur ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ku / Mikul - Tona / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ku / Mikul - Adkar / Mater | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Cabaj / Mikul - Ku / Marci | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Ku / Marci - Kazio / Manso | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Ku / Marci - Balu / Stoib | 2:0 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Tang / You - Ku / Kuram | 2:0 | |
Burnie 2 ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Ku / Kuram - Gumul / Naito | 2:0 | |
Burnie ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Okamu / Shimi - Ku / Naito | 2:1 |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
El Ao / Granw - Okuwa / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Okuwa / Yoruk - Hieta / Marti | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Okuwa / Yoruk - Greku / Moron | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Kawag / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Sevci / Vlcko - Yoruk / Zelni | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Yoruk / Zelni - Eisel / Kopri | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Hindo / Modes - Evtim / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Yoruk - Gae / Meyer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Yoruk - Ronne / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Yoruk - Djeki / Schue | 2:0 |
Sozopol 3 ITF, F, 16.10.2021 | ||
Gavri / Seibo - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, SF, 16.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Dimit / Popa | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Mihay / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Karat / Shala | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2021 | ||
Ku / Yoruk - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 15.09.2021 | ||
Krupe / Mikha - Kolar / Vange | 2:1 | |
Chiswick ITF, QF, 09.08.2017 | ||
Dunne / Kosto - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Chiswick ITF, R16, 08.08.2017 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Palad / Zakar | 2:1 | |
Woking ITF, R16, 01.08.2017 | ||
Murra / Vrlji - Kolar / Vange | 2:1 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 20.04.2017 | ||
Anshb / Taras - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 |
Varna ITF, R16, 14.09.2022 | ||
Glush / Mihay - Kolar / Palec | 1:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, F, 03.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Amari / Gaspa | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 01.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Ciubo / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 31.08.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Iancu / Macos | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Berto / Salvi | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, F, 16.10.2021 | ||
Gavri / Seibo - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, SF, 16.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Dimit / Popa | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Mihay / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Karat / Shala | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2021 | ||
Ku / Yoruk - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Balus / Jasko - Kawag / Vange | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Kawag / Vange - Lazar / Rivki | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Gonch / Tatti - Chlpa / Vange | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Jovic / Losci - Silva / Vange | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Benai / Ibbou | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Rsova / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, SF, 02.03.2024 | ||
Guth / Sakel - Silva / Vange | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Liang / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Chime / Valde | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Colli / Vorac - Safta / Vange | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 16 | |||
Madrid WTA | 19 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Guangzhou challenger | 21 | |||
Savannah challenger | 1 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 1 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 8 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 5 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 16 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 1 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Wuning ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 9 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 1 | |||
Yecla ITF | 16 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 1 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 23 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 16 | |||
Osijek ITF | 15 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches