Stewart, Sysoeva - Reayer, Romero
07.10.2021, Hilton Head Island ITF, semifinal, clay
Stewart Katerina | 1 : 0 (2-1) |
Reayer Alisha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
752. | Doubles ranking | 917. | ||
17. 7. 1997 | Birthdate | 29. 6. 1999 | ||
168 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sysoeva Anastasia | Romero Camila | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 531. | ||
5. 4. 2003 | Birthdate | 5. 10. 1998 | ||
- | Height | 175 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/15 | 4/4 | 12/11 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 14/8 | 3/2 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 67/66 | 61/48 | 6/18 | - | - | - |
2023 | 8/10 | 7/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/8 | 3/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 11/7 | 11/5 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/12 | 13/11 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 8/4 | 8/4 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/8 | 7/6 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/6 | 4/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 7/4 | 7/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 29/31 | 10/12 | 19/19 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/10 | 3/6 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/5 | 1/0 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/13 | 5/5 | 9/8 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Hilton Head Island ITF | Stewart / Sysoeva | 1 | 2 | SF | |||||
Reayer / Romero | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Hilton Head Island ITF, QF, 09.10.2021 | ||
Stewa / Sysoe - Heime / Lutze | 1:0 | |
Hilton Head Island ITF, F, 08.10.2021 | ||
Stewa / Sysoe - Meyer / Teixi | 1:0 | |
Hilton Head Island ITF, SF, 07.10.2021 | ||
Stewa / Sysoe - Reaye / Romer | 1:0 |
Florence (USA) ITF, QF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Rench / Smith - Hu / Stewa | 2:0 | |
Florence (USA) ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Hu / Stewa - Turne / Wrigl | 2:0 | |
Mendoza ITF, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Capur / Labra - Gomez / Stewa | 2:0 | |
Lujan ITF, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Ayala / Di Ge - Gomez / Stewa | 2:1 | |
Junin ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Estab / Labra - Gomez / Stewa | 2:0 | |
Junin ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Gomez / Stewa - Capur / Naya | 1:0 | |
Junin ITF, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Gomez / Stewa - Andre / Marti | 2:0 | |
Bragado ITF, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Cacer / Merlo - Gomez / Stewa | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, SF, 30.06.2023 | ||
Leyki / Stama - Mende / Stewa | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 10 ITF, QF, 29.06.2023 | ||
Mende / Stewa - Micic / Stank | 2:0 |
Boca Raton 2 ITF, SF, 20.01.2023 | ||
Lemai / Lahey - Aband / Sysoe | 2:0 | |
Boca Raton 2 ITF, QF, 19.01.2023 | ||
Aband / Sysoe - Simio / Stoll | 1:0 | |
Boca Raton 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2023 | ||
Aband / Sysoe - Licht / Nava | 2:0 | |
Orlando ITF, R16, 24.05.2022 | ||
Lemai / Paraz - Nefed / Sysoe | 2:0 | |
Naples 3 ITF, QF, 18.05.2022 | ||
Mcado / Sanch - Sakat / Sysoe | 2:0 | |
Naples 3 ITF, R16, 17.05.2022 | ||
Sakat / Sysoe - Colme / Verno | 2:0 | |
Sarasota ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Tchak / Tchak - Chila / Sysoe | 2:1 | |
Daytona Beach ITF, R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Bhati / Halba - Chila / Sysoe | 2:1 | |
Orlando 2 ITF, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Anshb / Evtim - Aband / Sysoe | 2:0 | |
Naples 4 ITF, SF, 11.03.2022 | ||
Lopez / Sieg - Gaili / Sysoe | 2:0 |
Palmanova 2 ITF, R16, 22.03.2023 | ||
Buril / Corte - Reaye / Romer | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, R16, 02.03.2023 | ||
Anil / Ekshi - Reaye / Romer | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, QF, 23.02.2023 | ||
Chies / Ekshi - Reaye / Romer | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 22.02.2023 | ||
Reaye / Romer - Genna / Mair | 1:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 15.02.2023 | ||
Chies / Shin - Reaye / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, QF, 15.12.2022 | ||
Berec / Gomez - Reaye / Romer | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 13.12.2022 | ||
Reaye / Romer - Carbo / Rosel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, SF, 09.12.2022 | ||
Ruste / Sagan - Reaye / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, QF, 08.12.2022 | ||
Reaye / Romer - Rudiu / Solom | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 06.12.2022 | ||
Reaye / Romer - Ruamr / Shan | 2:0 |
Nottingham 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Pasze / Ryser - Reaye / Wilso | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Rothe / Vogt - Reaye / Stoib | 2:0 | |
Monastir 6 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Reaye / Stoib - Candi / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Sunderland 2 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Dunne / Lacy - Reaye / Welke | 2:0 | |
Shrewsbury ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Brook / Hutch - Coope / Reaye | 2:0 | |
Shrewsbury ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Coope / Reaye - Hoedt / Lene | 1:0 | |
Mendoza ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Estab / Moyan - Hinoj / Reaye | 2:1 | |
Lujan ITF, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Candi / Perei - Hinoj / Reaye | 2:1 | |
Foxhills ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Gibso / Hule - Navar / Reaye | 2:0 | |
Foxhills ITF, R16, 03.08.2023 | ||
Navar / Reaye - Simmo / Thomp | 2:0 |
Anapoima ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Hinoj / Romer | 2:0 | |
Anapoima ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Hinoj / Romer - Konis / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Mosquera ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Parta / Romer | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Balde / Gamiz - Ponce / Romer | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Ccuno / Magui - Romer / Varga | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.04.2024 | ||
Labra / Segue - Andra / Romer | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Carle / Estab - Andra / Romer | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lizar / Perez - Andra / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |